Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

310 results

310 results

  1. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value Set
  2. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  3. PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  4. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:$265.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  5. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Jewel Eye Edit

    1. Price:$138.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye EditLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye Edit
  6. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:$99.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  7. CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  8. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:$295.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  9. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$140.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  10. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$140.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  11. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$240.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$335.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  13. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$169.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  14. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$159.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  15. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:$140.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  16. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:$305.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  17. GUCCI

    The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set

    1. Price:$220.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery SetGUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set
  18. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:$22.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  19. VERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml SetVERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml Set
  20. VERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml SetVERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml Set
  21. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  22. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$215.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  23. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$111.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  24. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:$176.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$61.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  26. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  27. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:$59.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  28. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  29. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Trio Posh Lip Set

    1. Price:$197.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip Set
  30. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$174.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set
  31. FREDERIC MALLE

    Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set

    1. Price:$460.00
    FREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift SetFREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$625.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  33. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Cruise Box Nue

    1. Price:$205.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box NueFARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box Nue
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  35. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  36. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g

    1. Price:$122.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:$59.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  38. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  39. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  40. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$61.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$105.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  42. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$70.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  44. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:$92.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  46. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$61.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  47. KILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering SetKILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set
  48. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:$100.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  49. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  50. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:$128.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  51. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$92.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  52. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set

    1. Price:$101.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set
  53. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lip Set

    1. Price:$370.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip Set
  54. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  55. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:$168.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  56. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$43.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  57. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$97.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  58. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$59.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  59. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set

    1. Price:$101.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set