Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

708 results

708 results

  1. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226g
  2. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  3. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  4. ERBORIAN

    Triple Care BB Milk 75ml

    1. Price:$60.00
    ERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75mlERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75ml
  5. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$41.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  6. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:$43.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  7. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Purse Spray Set 3 x 7mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Purse Spray Set 3 x 7ml
  8. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$46.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  9. KILIAN: Mini Bar Discovery Set 5 x 1.5mlKILIAN: Mini Bar Discovery Set 5 x 1.5ml
  10. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6
  11. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:$49.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  12. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  13. DIOR

    Sauvage Elixir With Limited-Edition Gift Case 60ml

    1. Price:$250.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Sauvage Elixir With Limited-Edition Gift Case 60mlDIOR: Sauvage Elixir With Limited-Edition Gift Case 60ml
  14. LARTISAN PARFUMEUR

    33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml

    1. Price:$490.00
    LARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75mlLARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml
  15. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  16. INITIO: Discovery Coffret Eau de Parfum Set 4 x 10mlINITIO: Discovery Coffret Eau de Parfum Set 4 x 10ml
  17. BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60
  18. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55

    1. Price:$65.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55
  19. DIOR: Sauvage Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: Sauvage Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  20. DIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  21. DIOR

    Jules Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Jules Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Jules Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  22. DIOR: J'adore L'Or Essence De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50mlDIOR: J'adore L'Or Essence De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50ml
  23. DIOR: Miss Dior Essence With Limited-Edition Gift Case 80mlDIOR: Miss Dior Essence With Limited-Edition Gift Case 80ml
  24. PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set
  25. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Cheirosa 74 Intense Perfume Mist 90ml

    1. Price:$57.00
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 74 Intense Perfume Mist 90mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 74 Intense Perfume Mist 90ml
  26. MEMO PARIS

    Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$390.00
    MEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75mlMEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml
  27. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$565.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  28. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  29. FREDERIC MALLE

    Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set

    1. Price:$390.00
    FREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift SetFREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set
  30. BOBBI BROWN

    Serum Silk Foundation 30ml

    1. Price:$98.00
    32 Colours
    BOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30mlBOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30ml
  31. CHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250mlCHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250ml
  32. DIOR

    The Soft Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:$123.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Soft Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Soft Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  33. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$46.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  34. GUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  35. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  36. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  37. PHLUR: Vanilla Canyon Eau de Parfum 15mlPHLUR: Vanilla Canyon Eau de Parfum 15ml
  38. MURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30mlMURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30ml
  39. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  40. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  41. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$57.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  42. GUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  43. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Eau De Toilette Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  44. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  45. TOM FORD

    Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g

    1. Price:$99.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9gTOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g
  46. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:$60.00
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  47. DIOR

    Diorama Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$215.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorama Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Diorama Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  48. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  49. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$33.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  50. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$33.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  51. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$58.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  52. BURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift SetBURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift Set
  53. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$41.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
Show more results

60/708 results