Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

307 results

  1. MOROCCANOIL

    Discovery Kit Moisture Repair

    1. Price:¥350.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture RepairMOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture Repair
  2. GLAMGLOW

    Instant Hits Mud set

    1. Price:¥265.00
    GLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud setGLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud set
  3. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:¥1,090.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  4. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:¥470.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  5. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:¥180.00
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  6. KITSCH: Satin sleep scrunchy set of fiveKITSCH: Satin sleep scrunchy set of five
  7. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191

    1. Price:¥1,730.00
    Gift set saving
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191
  8. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:¥850.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  9. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set

    1. Price:¥1,270.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set
  10. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:¥220.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  11. LA MER

    The Rejuvenating Night cream

    1. Price:¥3,800.00
    LA MER: The Rejuvenating Night creamLA MER: The Rejuvenating Night cream
  12. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:¥730.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  13. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:¥660.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  14. LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual SetLA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual Set
  15. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:¥3,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  16. TATCHA

    Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95

    1. Price:¥720.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95TATCHA: Clear Pores, Smooth Skin Set Worth £95
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:¥730.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  18. ELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery CollectionELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery Collection
  19. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    The Face Tight Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:¥4,300.00
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift SetSKIN DESIGN LONDON: The Face Tight Edit Gift Set
  20. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  21. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:¥1,680.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  22. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  23. THE ORDINARY

    The Clear Set

    1. Price:¥170.00
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: The Clear SetTHE ORDINARY: The Clear Set
  24. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:¥1,260.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  25. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:¥4,750.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  26. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  27. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:¥940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  28. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Rejuvenation Trio

    1. Price:¥3,300.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation TrioAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation Trio
  29. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:¥1,820.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  30. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:¥315.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  31. SOWVITAL: The Orangerie Gardener's Hand & Body Duo SetSOWVITAL: The Orangerie Gardener's Hand & Body Duo Set
  32. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:¥1,710.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  33. ESTEE LAUDER

    Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:¥700.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift Set
  34. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  35. SISLEY: Ecological Coumpound Advanced Formula Discovery ProgramSISLEY: Ecological Coumpound Advanced Formula Discovery Program
  36. LA PRAIRIE

    Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504

    1. Price:¥4,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504
  37. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:¥495.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  38. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:¥2,150.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  39. PATCHOLOGY

    On The Fly Travel Facial Kit

    1. Price:¥235.00
    PATCHOLOGY: On The Fly Travel Facial KitPATCHOLOGY: On The Fly Travel Facial Kit
  40. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:¥315.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  41. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  42. MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit - Hydration Worth £44.50MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit - Hydration Worth £44.50
  43. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The AB Essentials Set Worth £278

    1. Price:¥2,500.00
    Gift set saving
    3(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278
  44. MALIN + GOETZ

    Fragrance Discovery gift set

    1. Price:¥315.00
    MALIN + GOETZ: Fragrance Discovery gift setMALIN + GOETZ: Fragrance Discovery gift set
  45. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Maintenance Crew set

    1. Price:¥550.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew setFENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew set
  46. FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE

    Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46

    1. Price:¥315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46
  47. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥2,750.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  48. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Summer Skincare Kit

    1. Price:¥1,480.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare KitDR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare Kit
  49. MZ SKIN

    The Calming Discovery set

    1. Price:¥1,870.00
    MZ SKIN: The Calming Discovery setMZ SKIN: The Calming Discovery set
  50. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  51. RODIAL

    No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201

    1. Price:¥950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201
  52. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  53. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:¥2,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  54. TATCHA

    Clarifying Duo

    1. Price:¥305.00
    TATCHA: Clarifying DuoTATCHA: Clarifying Duo
  55. BEAUTY WORKS

    Styling Heroes Gift Set

    1. Price:¥350.00
    BEAUTY WORKS: Styling Heroes Gift SetBEAUTY WORKS: Styling Heroes Gift Set
  56. LA MER

    The Hand Treatment 100ml

    1. Price:¥1,090.00
    5(21)
    LA MER: The Hand Treatment 100mlLA MER: The Hand Treatment 100ml
  57. MOROCCANOIL

    Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo

    1. Price:¥630.00
    5(1)
    MOROCCANOIL: Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml DuoMOROCCANOIL: Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo