Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

307 results

  1. PHILIP KINGSLEY: Hair Mail Little Luxuries Stocking Filler Worth £26PHILIP KINGSLEY: Hair Mail Little Luxuries Stocking Filler Worth £26
  2. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:¥420.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  3. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥1,000.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  4. TATCHA

    Bright, Smooth & Firm Set Worth £240

    1. Price:¥1,760.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    TATCHA: Bright, Smooth & Firm Set Worth £240TATCHA: Bright, Smooth & Firm Set Worth £240
  5. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:¥380.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  6. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥920.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  7. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:¥900.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  8. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set

    1. Price:¥700.00
    Limited edition
    5(1)
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set
  9. DR SEBAGH

    Breakout Crème Boxset

    1. Price:¥950.00
    DR SEBAGH: Breakout Crème BoxsetDR SEBAGH: Breakout Crème Boxset
  10. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:¥305.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  11. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  12. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:¥720.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  13. SARAH CHAPMAN

    The Renewal Edit Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥1,170.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare SetSARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare Set
  14. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:¥2,450.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  15. PAULA'S CHOICE

    Breakout-Fighting Bestsellers kit

    1. Price:¥270.00
    PAULA'S CHOICE: Breakout-Fighting Bestsellers kitPAULA'S CHOICE: Breakout-Fighting Bestsellers kit
  16. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Delícia Drench Jet Set

    1. Price:¥360.00
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Delícia Drench Jet SetSOL DE JANEIRO: Delícia Drench Jet Set
  17. KIEHL'S

    Stop-The-Shine Starter Set kit

    1. Price:¥590.00
    KIEHL'S: Stop-The-Shine Starter Set kitKIEHL'S: Stop-The-Shine Starter Set kit
  18. ORIBE

    Supershine Discovery Set

    1. Price:¥530.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Supershine Discovery SetORIBE: Supershine Discovery Set
  19. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:¥2,550.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  20. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:¥2,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  21. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream Worth £191

    1. Price:¥1,730.00
    Gift set saving
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream Worth £191AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream Worth £191
  22. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,870.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  23. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:¥450.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  24. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:¥1,100.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  25. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:¥395.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  26. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:¥1,100.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  27. CLARINS

    Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84

    1. Price:¥730.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84
  28. LA MER: The Balancing Treatment Lotion 150mlLA MER: The Balancing Treatment Lotion 150ml
  29. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:¥690.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  30. THE ORDINARY

    The Daily Set

    1. Price:¥205.00
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: The Daily SetTHE ORDINARY: The Daily Set
  31. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:¥620.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  32. SUQQU: Holiday Kits Vialume The Kit 107mlSUQQU: Holiday Kits Vialume The Kit 107ml
  33. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Programme

    1. Price:¥1,620.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying ProgrammeGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Programme
  34. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Hand Soap Lotion Set

    1. Price:¥510.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Hand Soap Lotion SetSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Hand Soap Lotion Set
  35. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set

    1. Price:¥1,670.00
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set
  36. DIMPLE AMANI

    Miracle Hair Growth + Copper Comb gift set

    1. Price:¥1,050.00
    DIMPLE AMANI: Miracle Hair Growth + Copper Comb gift setDIMPLE AMANI: Miracle Hair Growth + Copper Comb gift set
  37. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:¥1,260.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  38. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:¥450.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  39. LA MER

    The Body Reparative lotion 200ml

    1. Price:¥1,480.00
    4.8(17)
    LA MER: The Body Reparative lotion 200mlLA MER: The Body Reparative lotion 200ml
  40. THE INKEY LIST

    Clearer Skin Starts Here Gift Set

    1. Price:¥230.00
    THE INKEY LIST: Clearer Skin Starts Here Gift SetTHE INKEY LIST: Clearer Skin Starts Here Gift Set
  41. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:¥530.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  42. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:¥520.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  43. MOROCCANOIL: Moisture Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml DuoMOROCCANOIL: Moisture Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo
  44. MZ SKIN

    The Icons skincare set worth over £156

    1. Price:¥1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156MZ SKIN: The Icons skincare set worth over £156
  45. SLIP

    Game Day Silk Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,440.00
    Limited edition
    SLIP: Game Day Silk Gift SetSLIP: Game Day Silk Gift Set
  46. PRADA

    Augmented Skin Discovery Kit

    1. Price:¥1,480.00
    5(1)
    PRADA: Augmented Skin Discovery KitPRADA: Augmented Skin Discovery Kit
  47. TATCHA

    Energising & Strengthening Duo Worth £110

    1. Price:¥760.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Energising & Strengthening Duo Worth £110TATCHA: Energising & Strengthening Duo Worth £110
  48. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:¥415.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
  49. MARIA NILA

    The Summer Refresh

    1. Price:¥670.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MARIA NILA: The Summer RefreshMARIA NILA: The Summer Refresh
  50. LANCOME

    Juicy Summer Essentials Set

    1. Price:¥330.00
    5(1)
    LANCOME: Juicy Summer Essentials SetLANCOME: Juicy Summer Essentials Set
  51. PAULA'S CHOICE

    The Plump and Glow Kit

    1. Price:¥325.00
    PAULA'S CHOICE: The Plump and Glow KitPAULA'S CHOICE: The Plump and Glow Kit
  52. HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT

    Cool Girl Volume Edit gift set

    1. Price:¥415.00
    HAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Volume Edit gift setHAIR BY SAM MCKNIGHT: Cool Girl Volume Edit gift set
  53. COLOR WOW

    Perfect Curls Starter Kit gift set

    1. Price:¥360.00
    COLOR WOW: Perfect Curls Starter Kit gift setCOLOR WOW: Perfect Curls Starter Kit gift set
  54. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:¥470.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  55. MIRROR WATER

    The Comfort Set

    1. Price:¥980.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MIRROR WATER: The Comfort SetMIRROR WATER: The Comfort Set
  56. MOROCCANOIL

    Volume Discovery Kit

    1. Price:¥375.00
    MOROCCANOIL: Volume Discovery KitMOROCCANOIL: Volume Discovery Kit
  57. VIRTUE: Flourish Hair Rejuvenation treatment setVIRTUE: Flourish Hair Rejuvenation treatment set
  58. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Little Luxuries Kit

    1. Price:¥750.00
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Little Luxuries KitRODIAL: Bee Venom Little Luxuries Kit