Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

320 results

320 results

  1. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:¥270.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  2. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  3. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:¥570.00
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  4. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:¥3,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  5. OLAPLEX

    Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82

    1. Price:¥630.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82
  6. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:¥470.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set
  7. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  8. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  9. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:¥710.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  10. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  11. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  12. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  13. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  14. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  15. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  16. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:¥315.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  17. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:¥325.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  18. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:¥425.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  19. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:¥170.00
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  20. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:¥180.00
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  21. KILIAN

    Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set

    1. Price:¥2,500.00
    KILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering SetKILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set
  22. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:¥730.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  23. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  24. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,200.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  25. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:¥2,450.00
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  26. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:¥12,700.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  27. LAURA MERCIER

    Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56

    1. Price:¥395.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56
  28. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:¥380.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  29. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:¥1,100.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  30. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  31. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener

    1. Price:¥335.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + SharpenerFENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener
  32. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,610.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  33. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:¥1,250.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  34. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  35. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  36. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:¥560.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  37. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:¥215.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  38. LAURA MERCIER

    A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48

    1. Price:¥345.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  39. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:¥10,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  40. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:¥800.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  41. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:¥600.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  42. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:¥610.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:¥305.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  44. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:¥400.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  45. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  46. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:¥175.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  47. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  48. CHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift SetCHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift Set
  49. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo

    1. Price:¥335.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo
  50. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:¥5,150.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  51. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,240.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  52. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:¥3,400.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  53. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:¥1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  54. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:¥1,290.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  55. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  56. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Mood Stones Trio Gift Set 50ml & 10ml

    1. Price:¥610.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Mood Stones Trio Gift Set 50ml & 10mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Mood Stones Trio Gift Set 50ml & 10ml
  57. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:¥1,530.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235