Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Bodycare New In

89 results

89 results

  1. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Foot Cream 100ml

    1. Price:€56.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Foot Cream 100ml
  2. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:€30.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  3. WILD SOURCE: Night Nectar Face Oil Discovery Size 15mlWILD SOURCE: Night Nectar Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml
  4. AERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift SetAERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  5. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185mlFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml
  6. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  7. MOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
  8. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2g
  9. LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille 
  10. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:€250.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  11. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:€300.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  12. MOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
  13. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:€37.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  14. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  15. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  16. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  17. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  18. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:€24.50
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  19. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:€53.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  20. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:€265.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  21. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  22. ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115ELEMIS: The Luxury Body Edit Worth £115
  23. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  24. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500ml

    1. Price:€42.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500mlTHE WHITE COMPANY: Portofino Luxury Hydrating Lotion 500ml
  25. NEOM WELLBEING

    Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20

    1. Price:€24.50
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20
  26. NEOM WELLBEING

    Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40
Show more results

29/89 results