Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

316 results

316 results

  1. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55

    1. Price:$370.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55
  2. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$285.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  3. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$240.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  4. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$250.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  5. PRADA

    Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set
  6. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$265.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  7. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g

    1. Price:$570.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g
  8. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$285.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$420.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  10. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:$250.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  11. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  12. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$235.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  13. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$400.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81
  14. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  15. THE ORDINARY

    The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17

    1. Price:$130.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17
  16. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$465.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  17. BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47
  18. FENTY BEAUTY

    Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25

    1. Price:$200.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25
  19. BYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab KitBYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit
  20. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  21. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  22. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$570.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  23. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:$285.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  24. GISOU

    Mini Gloss Duo

    1. Price:$255.00
    GISOU: Mini Gloss DuoGISOU: Mini Gloss Duo
  25. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  26. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  27. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:$220.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  28. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28

    1. Price:$220.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28
  29. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Bordeaux Collection Set

    1. Price:$1,460.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection Set
  30. MAC

    Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g

    1. Price:$275.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  31. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$335.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$810.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  33. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$520.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$560.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  35. GISOU

    Lip Therapy Glaze Duo

    1. Price:$380.00
    GISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze DuoGISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze Duo
  36. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:$175.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  37. PHLUR

    Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml

    1. Price:$560.00
    PHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7mlPHLUR: Mini Perfume Set 4 x 7ml
  38. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$230.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo Worth £32
  39. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  40. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:$135.00
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  41. BYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab KitBYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab Kit
  42. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  43. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  44. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$760.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  45. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42

    1. Price:$305.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo Worth £42
  46. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  47. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette SetMAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette Set
  48. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:$265.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  49. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  50. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  51. TOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum Set
  52. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  53. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:$930.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  54. TOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  55. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$1,990.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  56. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  57. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:$295.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml