Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Serums New In

45 results

45 results

  1. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  2. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$1,610.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  4. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$2,650.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  5. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:$760.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  6. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:$455.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  7. ELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Future Restore Eye Serum 15mlELEMIS: Pro-Collagen Future Restore Eye Serum 15ml
  8. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$420.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  9. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$540.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  10. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$770.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  11. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  12. CLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Brightening Serum 30mlCLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Brightening Serum 30ml
  13. CLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Age-Defying Serum 30mlCLARINS: Clarins Precious Le Sérum Age-Defying Serum 30ml
  14. CLARINS: Clarins Precious L’huile en Sérum 30mlCLARINS: Clarins Precious L’huile en Sérum 30ml
  15. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$570.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  16. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml
  17. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,800.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  18. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$950.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  19. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  20. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:$930.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  21. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  22. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$2,650.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  23. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:$850.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  24. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$360.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  25. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$1,000.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  26. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  27. LA MER

    The Concentrate 100ml

    1. Price:$8,400.00
    LA MER: The Concentrate 100mlLA MER: The Concentrate 100ml
  28. THE ORDINARY

    The Renewal Set Worth £34.40

    1. Price:$240.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40
  29. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:$145.00
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  30. THE ORDINARY

    The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50

    1. Price:$95.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50
  31. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333

    1. Price:$2,150.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333
  32. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:$4,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  33. CAUDALIE: Resveratrol-Lift Alternative Serum 30mlCAUDALIE: Resveratrol-Lift Alternative Serum 30ml
  34. MURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30mlMURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30ml
  35. THIS WORKS

    Skin Deep Shimmer Serum 50ml

    1. Price:$265.00
    THIS WORKS: Skin Deep Shimmer Serum 50mlTHIS WORKS: Skin Deep Shimmer Serum 50ml
  36. THIS WORKS

    Glow On The Go Gift Set

    1. Price:$210.00
    THIS WORKS: Glow On The Go Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Glow On The Go Gift Set
  37. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml

    1. Price:$950.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml
  38. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  39. THE ORDINARY

    The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17

    1. Price:$130.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17
  40. BYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab KitBYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit
  41. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$810.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  42. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$560.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$630.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  44. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:$880.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
Show more results

45/45 results