Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

16 results

16 results

  1. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:¥15,300
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  2. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:¥36,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  3. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:¥77,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  4. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Tomato Leaves Bath Set

    1. Price:¥53,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Tomato Leaves Bath SetLOEWE PERFUMES: Tomato Leaves Bath Set
  5. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:¥179,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  6. EREDI ZUCCA

    Sapone Per Il Corpo Scented Body Wash 250ml

    1. Price:¥13,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    EREDI ZUCCA: Sapone Per Il Corpo Scented Body Wash 250mlEREDI ZUCCA: Sapone Per Il Corpo Scented Body Wash 250ml
  7. EREDI ZUCCA

    Scented Bar Soap 100g

    1. Price:¥8,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    EREDI ZUCCA: Scented Bar Soap 100gEREDI ZUCCA: Scented Bar Soap 100g
  8. EREDI ZUCCA

    Mani Scented Hand Cream 250ml

    1. Price:¥13,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    EREDI ZUCCA: Mani Scented Hand Cream 250mlEREDI ZUCCA: Mani Scented Hand Cream 250ml
  9. JOONBYRD

    Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44

    1. Price:¥8,900
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    JOONBYRD: Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44JOONBYRD: Byrdsong Trio Gift Set Worth £44
  10. BRUNAE BODY

    Hydrating Mist 150ml

    1. Price:¥4,250
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BRUNAE BODY: Hydrating Mist 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Hydrating Mist 150ml
  11. BRUNAE BODY

    Intensive Tanning Balm 150ml

    1. Price:¥7,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    3.5(8)
    BRUNAE BODY: Intensive Tanning Balm 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Intensive Tanning Balm 150ml
  12. BRUNAE BODY

    Maximum Moisturiser 150ml

    1. Price:¥7,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BRUNAE BODY: Maximum Moisturiser 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Maximum Moisturiser 150ml
  13. ATHLETIA

    Aroma Gentle Rose body cream 160ml

    1. Price:¥9,100
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Aroma Gentle Rose body cream 160mlATHLETIA: Aroma Gentle Rose body cream 160ml
  14. ATHLETIA

    Refresh cleansing lotion 150ml

    1. Price:¥7,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Refresh cleansing lotion 150mlATHLETIA: Refresh cleansing lotion 150ml
  15. ATHLETIA

    Aroma Gentle Rose hand cream 30g

    1. Price:¥5,100
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Aroma Gentle Rose hand cream 30gATHLETIA: Aroma Gentle Rose hand cream 30g
  16. ATHLETIA

    Aroma Early Afternoon hand cream 30g

    1. Price:¥5,100
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Aroma Early Afternoon hand cream 30gATHLETIA: Aroma Early Afternoon hand cream 30g
Show more results

16/16 results