Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Lip balm New In

23 results

23 results

  1. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  2. CLARINS

    Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145

    1. Price:₩176,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  3. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:₩20,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  4. DIOR

    Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2g

    1. Price:₩147,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2gDIOR: Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2g
  5. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Winter Kissed Lip & Cheek Glow Balm

    1. Price:₩40,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Winter Kissed Lip & Cheek Glow BalmKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Winter Kissed Lip & Cheek Glow Balm
  6. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:₩20,500
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  7. TATCHA

    The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g

    1. Price:₩53,000
    TATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 gTATCHA: The Kissu Lip Mask 9 g
  8. DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE

    DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml

    1. Price:₩51,000
    4 Colours
    DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4mlDR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml
  9. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  10. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:₩40,000
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  11. LANEIGE

    12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15

    1. Price:₩280,000
    Gift set saving
    LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  12. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:₩58,000
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  13. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:₩83,000
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  14. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:₩45,500
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  15. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:₩49,000
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  16. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:₩2,625,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  17. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:₩106,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  18. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:₩149,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  19. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:₩174,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  20. POCO BEAUTY

    Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g

    1. Price:₩43,500
    POCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11gPOCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g
  21. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28

    1. Price:₩45,500
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28
  22. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:₩165,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  23. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:₩194,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
Show more results

23/23 results