Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

650 results

650 results

  1. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:₩156,000
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  2. BURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift SetBURBERRY: Hero Eau de Parfum for Men and Deodorant Duo Gift Set
  3. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:₩62,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  4. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33

    1. Price:₩56,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33
  5. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  6. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:₩113,000
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  7. SUQQU

    The Foundation 30g

    1. Price:£81.00
    24 Colours
    SUQQU: The Foundation 30gSUQQU: The Foundation 30g
  8. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:₩85,000
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set
  9. DIOR

    Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50ml

    1. Price:₩325,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50mlDIOR: Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50ml
  10. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml

    1. Price:₩615,000
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml
  11. TOM FORD

    Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g

    1. Price:₩121,000
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17gTOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g
  12. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:₩113,000
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  13. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  14. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  15. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  16. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩180,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Serum Gift Set
  17. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:₩480,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml
  18. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:₩62,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  20. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  21. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  22. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:₩65,000
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  23. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:₩108,000
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  24. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  25. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55

    1. Price:₩74,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55
  26. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  27. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20g
  28. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:₩20,500
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  29. LARTISAN PARFUMEUR

    33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml

    1. Price:₩625,000
    LARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75mlLARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml
  30. REFY

    Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml

    1. Price:₩22,000
    REFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5mlREFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml
  31. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:₩31,000
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  32. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6
  33. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  34. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:₩500,000
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  35. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:₩22,000
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5mlREFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5ml
  36. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:₩122,000
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  38. SUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180mlSUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180ml
  39. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:₩67,000
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  40. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  41. GUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5gGUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5g
  42. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Body Brush for Normal to Sensitive SkinLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Body Brush for Normal to Sensitive Skin
  43. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette SetMAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette Set
  44. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  45. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:₩51,000
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  46. WILD SOURCE

    Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml

    1. Price:₩49,000
    WILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15mlWILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml
  47. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:₩62,000
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  48. KILIAN

    Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set

    1. Price:₩595,000
    KILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon SetKILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set
  49. SUQQU

    Blurring Color Blush 6.4g

    1. Price:₩76,000
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4gSUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4g
  50. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:₩156,000
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  51. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette SetMAISON MARGIELA: Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette Set
  52. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:₩94,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  53. INITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  54. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:₩62,000
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  55. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  56. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:₩58,000
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  57. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:₩810,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  58. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩183,000
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  59. FREDERIC MALLE

    Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set

    1. Price:₩500,000
    FREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift SetFREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set
Show more results

60/650 results