Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty Exclusive to Selfridges

Available only within our curation, find beauty products exclusive to Selfridges. This is a one-stop destination for the luxury beauty pieces you’ve been searching for and won’t find anywhere else. Discover new items from your favourite makeup brands — from exclusive lipstick shades to newly released bronzers — all housed within our considered edit. Whether you’re exploring advanced skincare formulas or limited-edition sets featuring sought-after icons, each product is selected for its rarity, performance and design-led appeal.

From distinctive fragrance releases to refined haircare and complexion-enhancing essentials, our exclusive beauty collection reflects the authority and access synonymous with Selfridges. Thoughtfully curated and available only here, these are the pieces that elevate your routine beyond the expected.

594 results

594 results

  1. DIOR

    Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25g

    1. Price:€156.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    DIOR: Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25gDIOR: Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25g
  2. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  3. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:€195.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  4. BENEFIT

    Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49

    1. Price:€45.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49
  5. BENEFIT

    24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42

    1. Price:€37.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42
  6. THE ORDINARY

    HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml

    1. Price:€17.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  7. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:€83.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set
  8. BYREDO

    Borealis 18-Colour Limited-Edtion Eyeshadow Palette 30g

    1. Price:€162.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Borealis 18-Colour Limited-Edtion Eyeshadow Palette 30gBYREDO: Borealis 18-Colour Limited-Edtion Eyeshadow Palette 30g
  9. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:€156.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  10. PENHALIGONS

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750

    1. Price:€540.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750
  11. ESSENTIAL PARFUMS

    Bois Impérial by Quentin Bisch Extrait de Parfum 30ml

    1. Price:€117.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    ESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Bois Impérial by Quentin Bisch Extrait de Parfum 30mlESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Bois Impérial by Quentin Bisch Extrait de Parfum 30ml
  12. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:€605.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  13. LE LABO

    Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml

    1. Price:€184.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7mlLE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml
  14. FRAGRANCE DU BOIS

    Patchouli Gourmand Haute Perfume 100ml

    1. Price:€405.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Patchouli Gourmand Haute Perfume 100mlFRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Patchouli Gourmand Haute Perfume 100ml
  15. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g

    1. Price:€39.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g
  16. BURBERRY

    Kisses satin lipstick 3.3g

    1. Price:€52.00
    29 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    4.7(44)
    BURBERRY: Kisses satin lipstick 3.3gBURBERRY: Kisses satin lipstick 3.3g
  17. MAC

    Locked Kiss 24hr lipstick 1.8g

    1. Price:€45.00
    18 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    MAC: Locked Kiss 24hr lipstick 1.8gMAC: Locked Kiss 24hr lipstick 1.8g
  18. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lip Set

    1. Price:€240.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip Set
  19. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:€485.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  20. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  21. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:€45.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  22. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:€43.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  23. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:€37.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  24. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:€81.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  25. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:€106.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  26. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  27. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:€74.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  28. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:€405.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  29. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  30. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  31. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  32. BYREDO

    Rodeo Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€285.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(3)
    BYREDO: Rodeo Eau de Parfum 100mlBYREDO: Rodeo Eau de Parfum 100ml
  33. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Couture Mini Clutch Eyeshadow Palette 4g

    1. Price:€72.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Couture Mini Clutch Eyeshadow Palette 4gYVES SAINT LAURENT: Couture Mini Clutch Eyeshadow Palette 4g
  34. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Absolue Pour Le Matin eau de parfum 70ml

    1. Price:€310.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Absolue Pour Le Matin eau de parfum 70mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Absolue Pour Le Matin eau de parfum 70ml
  35. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Kurky Eau de Parfum Bundle

    1. Price:€260.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Kurky Eau de Parfum BundleMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Kurky Eau de Parfum Bundle
  36. GUCCI

    The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set

    1. Price:€143.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery SetGUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set
  37. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Miniature Set

    1. Price:€115.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature SetLOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature Set
  38. EX NIHILO

    Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€460.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    EX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100mlEX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  39. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    ColorCrush Blush 3.4g

    1. Price:€54.00
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: ColorCrush Blush 3.4gVALENTINO BEAUTY: ColorCrush Blush 3.4g
  40. ISIMA

    Restorative Leave-In Conditioner 75ml

    1. Price:€21.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ISIMA: Restorative Leave-In Conditioner 75mlISIMA: Restorative Leave-In Conditioner 75ml
  41. ISIMA

    Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 75ml

    1. Price:€21.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    ISIMA: Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 75mlISIMA: Riquisima Hydrating Shampoo 75ml
  42. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Blonzer Compact 3.5g

    1. Price:€100.00
    3 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Blonzer Compact 3.5gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Blonzer Compact 3.5g
  43. FARA HOMIDI

    Soft Glass Lip Plumping Oil 8ml

    1. Price:€59.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    FARA HOMIDI: Soft Glass Lip Plumping Oil 8mlFARA HOMIDI: Soft Glass Lip Plumping Oil 8ml
  44. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€285.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml
  45. BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY

    Colpo di Sole Eau de Parfum Refill 150ml

    1. Price:€325.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Colpo di Sole Eau de Parfum Refill 150mlBOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Colpo di Sole Eau de Parfum Refill 150ml
  46. CARON

    Tabac Exquis Eau De Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€375.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CARON: Tabac Exquis Eau De Parfum 100mlCARON: Tabac Exquis Eau De Parfum 100ml
  47. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Nude Eye Shadow Palette 18g

    1. Price:€60.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Nude Eye Shadow Palette 18gAHOOD BEAUTY: Nude Eye Shadow Palette 18g
  48. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Matte Blush 6g

    1. Price:€37.00
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6gAHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6g
  49. V CANTO

    Arkano Della Luna Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€305.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    V CANTO: Arkano Della Luna Extrait de Parfum 100mlV CANTO: Arkano Della Luna Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  50. ATKINSONS

    Born for Eternity eau de parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€290.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATKINSONS: Born for Eternity eau de parfum 100mlATKINSONS: Born for Eternity eau de parfum 100ml
  51. PRADA

    Prada Balm 3.8g

    1. Price:€56.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Prada Balm 3.8gPRADA: Prada Balm 3.8g
  52. BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY

    Discovery Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:€87.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum SetBOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum Set
  53. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Havana Gold Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€365.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Havana Gold Eau de Parfum 100mlDRIES VAN NOTEN: Havana Gold Eau de Parfum 100ml
  54. ORMONDE JAYNE

    Suede Silhouette Eau De Parfum 88ml

    1. Price:€285.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ORMONDE JAYNE: Suede Silhouette Eau De Parfum 88mlORMONDE JAYNE: Suede Silhouette Eau De Parfum 88ml
  55. BORNTOSTANDOUT

    Black Creme Extrait Extreme Eau de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:€325.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BORNTOSTANDOUT: Black Creme Extrait Extreme Eau de Parfum 50mlBORNTOSTANDOUT: Black Creme Extrait Extreme Eau de Parfum 50ml
  56. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml

    1. Price:€340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml
  57. BALENCIAGA BEAUTY

    Vanilla XXL Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€365.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Vanilla XXL Extrait de Parfum 100mlBALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Vanilla XXL Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  58. BALENCIAGA BEAUTY

    No Comment Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€295.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BALENCIAGA BEAUTY: No Comment Eau de Parfum 100mlBALENCIAGA BEAUTY: No Comment Eau de Parfum 100ml
  59. BORNTOSTANDOUT

    Drunk Lovers Extrait Extrême 50ml

    1. Price:€335.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BORNTOSTANDOUT: Drunk Lovers Extrait Extrême 50mlBORNTOSTANDOUT: Drunk Lovers Extrait Extrême 50ml
  60. PRADA

    Touch Cream-to-Powder Blush 3.5g

    1. Price:€58.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Cream-to-Powder Blush 3.5gPRADA: Touch Cream-to-Powder Blush 3.5g
Show more results

60/594 results