Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Womens perfume New In

179 results

179 results

  1. MEMO PARIS

    Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€300.00
    MEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75mlMEMO PARIS: Cosmos Eau de Parfum 75ml
  2. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€285.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml
  3. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:€720.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  4. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value Set

    1. Price:€210.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Club Value Set
  5. PHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5mlPHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 9.5ml
  6. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  7. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:€190.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  8. PENHALIGONS

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750

    1. Price:€540.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750
  9. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:€605.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  10. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:€315.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  11. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:€83.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set
  12. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Purse Spray Set 3 x 7mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Purse Spray Set 3 x 7ml
  13. BYREDO

    Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94

    1. Price:€75.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  14. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  15. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:€116.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set
  16. DIOR

    Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:€168.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Dune Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  17. DIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  18. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Body Mist 150ml

    1. Price:€83.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Body Mist 150mlPENHALIGONS: Luna Body Mist 150ml
  19. TOM FORD

    Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:€415.00
    TOM FORD: Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50mlTOM FORD: Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50ml
  20. LE LABO

    Santal 33 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10ml

    1. Price:€178.00
    Reselfridges refill
    LE LABO: Santal 33 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10mlLE LABO: Santal 33 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10ml
  21. LE LABO

    Rose 31 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10ml

    1. Price:€178.00
    Reselfridges refill
    LE LABO: Rose 31 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10mlLE LABO: Rose 31 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10ml
  22. BORNTOSTANDOUT

    Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50ml

    1. Price:€335.00
    BORNTOSTANDOUT: Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50mlBORNTOSTANDOUT: Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50ml
  23. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set
  24. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50ml

    1. Price:€101.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50ml
  25. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:€285.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  26. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:€485.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  27. GRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift Set
  28. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica Jazz Club Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml

    1. Price:€165.00
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 100mlMAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Limited Edition Eau de Toilette 100ml
  29. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  30. FRAGRANCE DU BOIS

    Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:€465.00
    FRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100mlFRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100ml
  31. KILIAN: Midnight Espresso Eau De Parfum 75mlKILIAN: Midnight Espresso Eau De Parfum 75ml
  32. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:€355.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift Set
  33. ORMONDE JAYNE

    Musc Rogue Eau de Parfum 88ml

    1. Price:€285.00
    ORMONDE JAYNE: Musc Rogue Eau de Parfum 88mlORMONDE JAYNE: Musc Rogue Eau de Parfum 88ml
  34. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:€385.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  35. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value Set

    1. Price:€194.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value Set
  36. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  37. GOLDFIELD & BANKS

    Pacific Rock Swell Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:€265.00
    GOLDFIELD & BANKS: Pacific Rock Swell Extrait 100mlGOLDFIELD & BANKS: Pacific Rock Swell Extrait 100ml
  38. PHLUR

    Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:€130.00
    PHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 50mlPHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 50ml
  39. LARTISAN PARFUMEUR

    33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml

    1. Price:€375.00
    LARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75mlLARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml
  40. AMOUAGE

    Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:€565.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100mlAMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml
  41. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€37.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  42. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:€220.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  43. DISCOTHEQUE: Lola At Coat Check Extrait de Parfum 100mlDISCOTHEQUE: Lola At Coat Check Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  44. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml

    1. Price:€340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml
  45. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  46. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  47. FENTY BEAUTY

    Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25

    1. Price:€32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25
  48. GUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  49. DISCOTHEQUE: Next To Me Or Nothing Eau de Parfum 100mlDISCOTHEQUE: Next To Me Or Nothing Eau de Parfum 100ml
  50. BYREDO: Havana Tonka Eau De Parfum 70mlBYREDO: Havana Tonka Eau De Parfum 70ml
  51. AMOUAGE

    Guidance Gift Set

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Guidance Gift SetAMOUAGE: Guidance Gift Set
  52. AMOUAGE

    Reflection Man Gift Set

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Reflection Man Gift SetAMOUAGE: Reflection Man Gift Set
  53. AMOUAGE

    Decision Gift Set

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Decision Gift SetAMOUAGE: Decision Gift Set
Show more results

60/179 results