Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Shampoo & conditioner

507 results

507 results

  1. LIVING PROOF

    Perfect Hair Day Conditioner 236ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Conditioner 236mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Conditioner 236ml
  2. CHAMPO

    Vata Hydrating shampoo 50ml

    1. Price:€15.50
    5(2)
    CHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 50mlCHAMPO: Vata Hydrating shampoo 50ml
  3. OUAI: St Barts Leave-In Conditioner 45mlOUAI: St Barts Leave-In Conditioner 45ml
  4. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:€49.50
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  5. SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 62 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 60mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 62 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 60ml
  6. AESOP

    Shampoo 500ml

    1. Price:€57.00
    5(1)
    AESOP: Shampoo 500mlAESOP: Shampoo 500ml
  7. ISIMA

    Suavisima Hydrating Conditioner 300ml

    1. Price:€42.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ISIMA: Suavisima Hydrating Conditioner 300mlISIMA: Suavisima Hydrating Conditioner 300ml
  8. MOROCCANOIL

    Light Tones dry shampoo 205ml

    1. Price:€29.50
    MOROCCANOIL: Light Tones dry shampoo 205mlMOROCCANOIL: Light Tones dry shampoo 205ml
  9. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€41.50
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Moisture Balancing Shampoo 250ml
  10. DAVINES

    OI shampoo 280ml

    1. Price:€37.00
    5(2)
    DAVINES: OI shampoo 280mlDAVINES: OI shampoo 280ml
  11. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:€57.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  12. CHAMPO

    Kapha Balancing conditioner 260ml

    1. Price:€30.50
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Balancing conditioner 260mlCHAMPO: Kapha Balancing conditioner 260ml
  13. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:€70.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  14. CHAMPO

    Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml

    1. Price:€28.00
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260mlCHAMPO: Kapha Balancing shampoo 260ml
  15. PHILIP KINGSLEY: Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 150mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Elasticizer Deep Conditioning Treatment 150ml
  16. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  17. LIVING PROOF

    Full Travel-Sized Shampoo 60ml

    1. Price:€22.50
    LIVING PROOF: Full  Travel-Sized Shampoo 60mlLIVING PROOF: Full  Travel-Sized Shampoo 60ml
  18. LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Shampoo 60mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Shampoo 60ml
  19. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:€70.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  20. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:€80.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  21. LIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Conditioner 60mlLIVING PROOF: Perfect Hair Day Travel-Size Conditioner 60ml
  22. MARIA NILA

    Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350ml

    1. Price:€20.00
    5(1)
    MARIA NILA: Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350mlMARIA NILA: Head and Hair Heal shampoo 350ml
  23. AVEDA: Botanical Repair™ Strengthening Shampoo 200mlAVEDA: Botanical Repair™ Strengthening Shampoo 200ml
  24. CHAMPO

    Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml

    1. Price:€15.50
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50mlCHAMPO: Kapha balancing shampoo 50ml
  25. MARIA NILA

    Head & Hair Healing conditioner

    1. Price:€20.00
    5(2)
    MARIA NILA: Head & Hair Healing conditionerMARIA NILA: Head & Hair Healing conditioner
  26. GISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 50mlGISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 50ml
  27. OLAPLEX: Nº5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 525mlOLAPLEX: Nº5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 525ml
  28. SACHAJUAN

    Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€44.00
    SACHAJUAN: Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250mlSACHAJUAN: Ocean Mist Volume Shampoo 250ml
  29. GISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 75mlGISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 75ml
  30. CHAMPO: Kapha balancing conditioner 50mlCHAMPO: Kapha balancing conditioner 50ml
  31. LIVING PROOF

    Volume & Texture Set Worth £44

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44
  32. DAVINES

    Nounou Nourishing Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€35.50
    DAVINES: Nounou Nourishing Shampoo 250mlDAVINES: Nounou Nourishing Shampoo 250ml
  33. AVEDA: Rosemary Mint Weightless travel conditioner 50mlAVEDA: Rosemary Mint Weightless travel conditioner 50ml
  34. MARIA NILA

    Mirror Gloss Conditioner 300ml

    1. Price:€37.00
    MARIA NILA: Mirror Gloss Conditioner 300mlMARIA NILA: Mirror Gloss Conditioner 300ml
  35. COLOR WOW

    Color Security conditioner 250ml

    1. Price:€34.50
    COLOR WOW: Color Security conditioner 250mlCOLOR WOW: Color Security conditioner 250ml
  36. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:€63.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  37. OUAI: Leave In Conditioner North Bondi 45mlOUAI: Leave In Conditioner North Bondi 45ml
  38. DAVINES

    Love Curl Conditioner 250ml

    1. Price:€38.00
    DAVINES: Love Curl Conditioner 250mlDAVINES: Love Curl Conditioner 250ml
  39. DAVINES

    Love Curl Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€35.50
    DAVINES: Love Curl Shampoo 250mlDAVINES: Love Curl Shampoo 250ml
  40. SOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 62 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 210mlSOL DE JANEIRO: Cheirosa 62 Milky Leave-In Conditioner 210ml
  41. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Flaky Itchy Scalp Shampoo

    1. Price:€23.00
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Flaky Itchy Scalp ShampooPHILIP KINGSLEY: Flaky Itchy Scalp Shampoo
  42. DAVINES

    Dede Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€35.50
    DAVINES: Dede Shampoo 250mlDAVINES: Dede Shampoo 250ml
  43. ORIBE

    Hair Alchemy discovery set

    1. Price:€64.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(2)
    ORIBE: Hair Alchemy discovery setORIBE: Hair Alchemy discovery set
  44. AVEDA: Nutriplenish™ Leave-In Conditioner 200mlAVEDA: Nutriplenish™ Leave-In Conditioner 200ml
  45. GISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 250mlGISOU: Honey Gloss Ceramide Therapy Hydrating Shampoo 250ml
  46. REHAB

    Shampoo Milk 470ml

    1. Price:€30.00
    REHAB: Shampoo Milk 470mlREHAB: Shampoo Milk 470ml
  47. REHAB

    Conditioner Milk 470ml

    1. Price:€30.00
    REHAB: Conditioner Milk 470mlREHAB: Conditioner Milk 470ml
  48. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€69.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250mlORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Shampoo 250ml
  49. BAMFORD

    Geranium Shampoo 250ml

    1. Price:€36.50
    BAMFORD: Geranium Shampoo 250mlBAMFORD: Geranium Shampoo 250ml
  50. GISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 150mlGISOU: Honey Milk Active Repair Leave-In Conditioner Mist 150ml
  51. AROMATICA: Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 400mlAROMATICA: Rosemary Scalp Scaling Shampoo 400ml
  52. K18 HAIR: Damage Shield pH Protect conditioner 250mlK18 HAIR: Damage Shield pH Protect conditioner 250ml
  53. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  54. PHILIP KINGSLEY: Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 250mlPHILIP KINGSLEY: Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 250ml
  55. &HONEY

    Deep Moist Shampoo 1.0 440ml

    1. Price:€25.00
    3.5(2)
    &HONEY: Deep Moist Shampoo 1.0 440ml&HONEY: Deep Moist Shampoo 1.0 440ml
  56. AESOP

    Conditioner 500ml

    1. Price:€57.00
    AESOP: Conditioner 500mlAESOP: Conditioner 500ml
  57. ORIBE

    Serene Scalp Densifying Conditioner 200ml

    1. Price:€73.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Conditioner 200mlORIBE: Serene Scalp Densifying Conditioner 200ml
  58. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Shampoo 200ml

    1. Price:€72.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Shampoo 200mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Shampoo 200ml
Show more results

60/507 results