Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Make Up Gift Sets

Discover the exquisite collection of Make Up Gift Sets at Selfridges, where beauty and elegance converge to offer the perfect presents for makeup enthusiasts. Our curated selection features top-tier brands and includes everything from luxurious lip kits and eye shadow palettes to complete makeup essentials. Each set is thoughtfully designed to provide a comprehensive makeup experience, making them ideal for any occasion, whether it's a birthday, holiday, or a special celebration. Selfridges' Make Up Gift Sets are more than just products; they are an invitation to explore and express beauty in its finest form. Our sets cater to various tastes and preferences, ensuring that there is something for everyone, from the makeup novice to the seasoned pro. With combinations that include vibrant lip colours, stunning highlighters, and long-lasting foundations, these sets are designed to enhance natural beauty and inspire creativity. When you choose Make Up Gift Sets from Selfridges, you are not only giving the gift of beauty but also of luxury and quality. Each set comes elegantly packaged, making it a delightful gift to receive. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive range of Make Up Gift Sets and find the perfect present that will bring joy and elegance to any makeup lover’s collection.

151 results

  1. UKLASH

    The Super Serums Edit gift set

    1. Price:$4,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    UKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift setUKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift set
  2. CLARINS

    Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84

    1. Price:$3,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84CLARINS: Total Eye Lift Collection Worth £84
  3. NUDESTIX

    Trendy Blush Mini set of three

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    NUDESTIX: Trendy Blush Mini set of threeNUDESTIX: Trendy Blush Mini set of three
  4. SCULPTED BY AIMEE

    Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    SCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22gSCULPTED BY AIMEE: Bare Basics Sunbeam 22g
  5. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  6. IT COSMETICS

    Your Transforming Superhero eye duo

    1. Price:$1,520.00
    1(1)
    IT COSMETICS: Your Transforming Superhero eye duoIT COSMETICS: Your Transforming Superhero eye duo
  7. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  8. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,620.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  9. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  10. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Lip Balm Duo

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Lip Balm DuoAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Lip Balm Duo
  11. OFF-WHITE C/O VIRGIL ABLOH

    Face and Body stencils and stickers pack of three

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    OFF-WHITE C/O VIRGIL ABLOH: Face and Body stencils and stickers pack of threeOFF-WHITE C/O VIRGIL ABLOH: Face and Body stencils and stickers pack of three
  12. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
  13. RODIAL

    Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64RODIAL: Wild Rose Lip Edit Worth £64
  14. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  15. NUDESTIX

    90s Nude mini lip kit

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    3(1)
    NUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kitNUDESTIX: 90s Nude mini lip kit
  16. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  17. IT COSMETICS

    Beauty Beauty Sleep Ever essentials

    1. Price:$3,050.00
    IT COSMETICS: Beauty Beauty Sleep Ever essentialsIT COSMETICS: Beauty Beauty Sleep Ever essentials
  18. NUDESTIX: Mini Nudies Blush Bronze & Glow KitNUDESTIX: Mini Nudies Blush Bronze & Glow Kit
  19. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  20. NUDESTIX

    Soft Warm Nudies mini kit

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    NUDESTIX: Soft Warm Nudies mini kitNUDESTIX: Soft Warm Nudies mini kit
  21. NUDESTIX

    Pretty Blush kit

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    NUDESTIX: Pretty Blush kitNUDESTIX: Pretty Blush kit
  22. REFY

    Topaz Collection

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    REFY: Topaz CollectionREFY: Topaz Collection
  23. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  24. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  25. BENEFIT

    Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38

    1. Price:$920.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(5)
    BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  27. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  28. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  29. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  30. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  32. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  34. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:$9,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  35. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  36. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  37. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  38. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  39. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Plumping Matte Lip Kit

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    4 Colours
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip KitKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Plumping Matte Lip Kit
  40. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$1,690.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81
  41. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  42. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  43. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:$830.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  44. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  45. REAL TECHNIQUES

    Best-Selling Blends Brush Set

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    REAL TECHNIQUES: Best-Selling Blends Brush SetREAL TECHNIQUES: Best-Selling Blends Brush Set
  46. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  47. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  48. REAL TECHNIQUES

    Au Naturale brush kit

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    REAL TECHNIQUES: Au Naturale brush kitREAL TECHNIQUES: Au Naturale brush kit
  49. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  50. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  51. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  52. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  53. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  54. TATCHA

    Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59

    1. Price:$1,890.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59
  55. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  56. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  57. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  58. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$2,300.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
Show more results

60/151 results