Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

11 results

  1. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  2. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  3. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:$2,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  4. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:$9,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  5. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  6. ANUA

    PDRN Lip Serum Duo Set

    1. Price:$790.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ANUA: PDRN Lip Serum Duo SetANUA: PDRN Lip Serum Duo Set
  7. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  8. RODIAL

    No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201
  9. UKLASH

    The Super Serums Edit gift set

    1. Price:$4,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    UKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift setUKLASH: The Super Serums Edit gift set
  10. BENEFIT

    24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42

    1. Price:$1,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42BENEFIT: 24hr Brow Setter Set Worth £42
  11. BENEFIT

    Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49

    1. Price:$1,350.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49
Show more results

11/11 results