Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Lips New In

95 results

95 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  2. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$34,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  3. NARS

    Lip Liner 1.1g

    1. Price:$960.00
    11 Colours
    NARS: Lip Liner 1.1gNARS: Lip Liner 1.1g
  4. THE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10mlTHE ORDINARY: HA + Asiaticoside Multi-Active Lip Treatment 10ml
  5. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:$28,750.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  6. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  7. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  8. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  9. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$3,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  10. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  11. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  13. CHANEL

    Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    2 Colours
    CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g
  14. DIOR

    Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6mlDIOR: Dior Addict 24-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow Oil 6ml
  15. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  16. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  17. GUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5mlGUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5ml
  18. GUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5gGUERLAIN: Rouge G The Customisable Ultra-Care Lipstick Refill 3.5g
  19. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$870.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  20. DIOR

    Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2g

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2gDIOR: Dior Médaillon Lip Balm - Limited Edition 2g
  21. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:$980.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  22. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  23. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  24. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  25. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$2,200.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  28. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  29. CHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining PencilCHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining Pencil
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  33. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  34. POCO BEAUTY

    Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g

    1. Price:$940.00
    POCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11gPOCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g
  35. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  36. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  37. DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE

    DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml

    1. Price:$1,100.00
    4 Colours
    DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4mlDR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml
  38. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set

    1. Price:$970.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask SetFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set
  39. BOBBI BROWN: Bobbi Brown x The Met Extra Lip Tinted Balm 39gBOBBI BROWN: Bobbi Brown x The Met Extra Lip Tinted Balm 39g
  40. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Matte Liquid Lipstick 8ml

    1. Price:$880.00
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Liquid Lipstick 8mlAHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Liquid Lipstick 8ml
  41. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set

    1. Price:$1,690.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix SetFENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set
  42. RODIAL

    12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316

    1. Price:$5,350.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316RODIAL: 12 Days of Rodial Glow Worth £316
  43. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Lip Oil 5ml

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5ml
  44. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  45. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  46. MOONGLAZE

    FEELS! Lip Liner 0.35g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    5 Colours
    MOONGLAZE: FEELS! Lip Liner 0.35gMOONGLAZE: FEELS! Lip Liner 0.35g
  47. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  48. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  49. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Lip Pencil 1.2g

    1. Price:$730.00
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Lip Pencil 1.2gAHOOD BEAUTY: Lip Pencil 1.2g
  50. MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69
  51. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3g

    1. Price:$920.00
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3gAHOOD BEAUTY: Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3g
  52. DIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1gDIOR: Rouge Dior Sequin Liquid Duo Lipstick - Limited Edition 1g
  53. DIOR

    Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2gDIOR: Dior Addict 48-Hour Hydrating Lip Glow 3.2g
  54. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Lip Definer 0.65g

    1. Price:$1,370.00
    2 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65g
  55. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$50,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  56. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  57. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:$6,400.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  58. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + SharpenerFENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener
  59. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$2,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
Show more results

60/95 results