Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Christmas Beauty & Makeup Gift Sets

91 results

91 results

  1. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$8,900.00
    Gift with purchase
    2(1)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Tobacco Carnaval Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  2. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  3. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  4. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  5. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  6. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:$6,100.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  7. DIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery SetDIPTYQUE: Les Rituels de Soin Soothing Evening Ritual Discovery Set
  8. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  9. LE LABO

    Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml

    1. Price:$5,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7mlLE LABO: Eau De Parfum Discovery Set 5 x 7ml
  10. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  11. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit

    1. Price:$3,100.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Eyeshadow Holiday Edit
  12. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  13. TOM FORD

    Ombré Leather eau de parfum

    1. Price:$6,700.00
    5(6)
    TOM FORD: Ombré Leather eau de parfumTOM FORD: Ombré Leather eau de parfum
  14. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  15. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  16. DROWSY SLEEP CO

    Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    7 Colours
    DROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep maskDROWSY SLEEP CO: Brand-embroidered padded silk sleep mask
  17. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  19. DIOR

    Sauvage eau de parfum

    1. Price:$3,650.00
    Gift with purchase
    4.9(15)
    DIOR: Sauvage eau de parfumDIOR: Sauvage eau de parfum
  20. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder eau de parfum

    1. Price:$7,300.00
    Bestseller
    4.8(9)
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfumMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder eau de parfum
  21. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml

    1. Price:$11,350.00
    Bestseller
    4.7(887)
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Eau de Parfum 70ml
  22. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum

    1. Price:$7,000.00
    Bestseller
    5(23)
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de ParfumVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Eau de Parfum
  23. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  24. MAISON CRIVELLI

    Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$9,350.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(8)
    MAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50mlMAISON CRIVELLI: Oud Maracuja Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  25. GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486
  26. ESSENTIAL PARFUMS

    Bois Impérial by Quentin Bisch Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$3,600.00
    Bestseller
    ESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Bois Impérial by Quentin Bisch Eau de Parfum 100mlESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Bois Impérial by Quentin Bisch Eau de Parfum 100ml
  27. BENEFIT

    Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38

    1. Price:$920.00
    Gift with purchase
    5(5)
    BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38BENEFIT: Benetint and Bestsellers Gift Set Worth Over £38
  28. XERJOFF

    V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$6,050.00
    4.9(7)
    XERJOFF: V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50mlXERJOFF: V Erba Pura eau de parfum 50ml
  29. AMOUAGE

    Guidance eau de parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$12,950.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Guidance eau de parfum 100mlAMOUAGE: Guidance eau de parfum 100ml
  30. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  31. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:$2,450.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  33. CHANEL

    COCO MADEMOISELLE Eau de Parfum Spray

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    Bestseller
    CHANEL: COCO MADEMOISELLE Eau de Parfum SprayCHANEL: COCO MADEMOISELLE Eau de Parfum Spray
  34. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  35. GUCCI: The Alchemist's Garden Vanilla Firenze Eau de Parfum 50mlGUCCI: The Alchemist's Garden Vanilla Firenze Eau de Parfum 50ml
  36. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$13,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  37. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  38. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g

    1. Price:$1,130.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g
  39. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Dolci Multi-Use Blush Stick 8g

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    5 Colours
    5(3)
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Dolci Multi-Use Blush Stick 8gGIORGIO ARMANI: Dolci Multi-Use Blush Stick 8g
  40. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$9,000.00
    Bestseller
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Eau de Parfum 100mlPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Eau de Parfum 100ml
  41. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  42. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  43. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:$10,300.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  44. EX NIHILO

    Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$14,850.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    EX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100mlEX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  45. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$42,550.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  46. BORNTOSTANDOUT

    Purple Stain Extrait Extreme Eau de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$10,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BORNTOSTANDOUT: Purple Stain Extrait Extreme Eau de Parfum 50mlBORNTOSTANDOUT: Purple Stain Extrait Extreme Eau de Parfum 50ml
  47. LA MER

    Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222LA MER: Best Sellers Skincare Gift Set Worth £222
  48. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:$10,000.00
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  49. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$4,750.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  50. GOLDFIELD & BANKS

    Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100ml

    1. Price:$6,400.00
    5(1)
    GOLDFIELD & BANKS: Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100mlGOLDFIELD & BANKS: Bohemian Lime perfume concentrate 100ml
  51. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  52. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  53. CLIVE CHRISTIAN: Private Collection E Cashmere Musk Perfume 50mlCLIVE CHRISTIAN: Private Collection E Cashmere Musk Perfume 50ml
  54. EX NIHILO

    Fleur Narcotique eau de parfum

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    EX NIHILO: Fleur Narcotique eau de parfumEX NIHILO: Fleur Narcotique eau de parfum
  55. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  56. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  57. CARON

    Pour Un Homme Eau de Toilette 75ml

    1. Price:$5,150.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CARON: Pour Un Homme Eau de Toilette 75mlCARON: Pour Un Homme Eau de Toilette 75ml
  58. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
Show more results

60/91 results