Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Christmas Beauty & Makeup Gift Sets

91 results

91 results

  1. FREDERIC MALLE

    Carnal flower parfum

    1. Price:$8,200.00
    FREDERIC MALLE: Carnal flower parfumFREDERIC MALLE: Carnal flower parfum
  2. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  3. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  4. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  5. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  6. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  7. POCO BEAUTY

    Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g

    1. Price:$980.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5gPOCO BEAUTY: Face Glaze Highlighter Stick 5g
  8. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g
  9. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,980.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g
  10. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  11. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  12. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g

    1. Price:$1,190.00
    5 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5gAHOOD BEAUTY: Juicy Cheeks Blush 4.5g
  13. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  14. EX NIHILO

    Vendomania Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$16,050.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4.5(2)
    EX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100mlEX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100ml
  15. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  17. BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY

    Discovery Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum SetBOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Discovery Eau de Parfum Set
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  19. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g

    1. Price:$1,130.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g
  20. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$3,550.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  21. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Le Vestiaire des Parfums Babycat eau de parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$9,450.00
    5(2)
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Le Vestiaire des Parfums Babycat eau de parfum 75mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: Le Vestiaire des Parfums Babycat eau de parfum 75ml
  22. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  23. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  24. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,100.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  25. BALENCIAGA BEAUTY

    Vanilla XXL Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$11,500.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Vanilla XXL Extrait de Parfum 100mlBALENCIAGA BEAUTY: Vanilla XXL Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  26. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$5,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  27. LE LABO

    Santal 33 eau de parfum

    1. Price:$7,050.00
    Bestseller
    4.6(13)
    LE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfumLE LABO: Santal 33 eau de parfum
Show more results

31/91 results