Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Gift Sets

Discover luxury gift sets at Selfridges, thoughtfully curated for every occasion. From beauty and fragrance to food, fashion and more, find beautifully presented gift sets from leading brands – perfect for birthdays, celebrations or simply treating someone special.

298 results

298 results

  1. HERMES

    Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,900.00
    HERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set
  2. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set

    1. Price:$6,550.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Spring Gift Set
  3. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Polka-Dot Relaxed-Fit Cotton-Poplin Pyjama Set

    1. Price:$3,600.00
    2 Colours
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Polka-Dot Relaxed-Fit Cotton-Poplin Pyjama SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Polka-Dot Relaxed-Fit Cotton-Poplin Pyjama Set
  4. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  5. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:$670.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  6. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  7. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  8. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  9. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Floral Relaxed-Fit Cotton Pyjama Set

    1. Price:$3,600.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Floral Relaxed-Fit Cotton Pyjama SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Floral Relaxed-Fit Cotton Pyjama Set
  10. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles mini home scenting set

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles mini home scenting setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles mini home scenting set
  11. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  12. LA MER

    Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:$13,250.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Moisturising Soft Cream Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  13. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Relaxed-Fit Piped Jersey Pyjama Set

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Relaxed-Fit Piped Jersey Pyjama SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Relaxed-Fit Piped Jersey Pyjama Set
  14. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  15. LA PRAIRIE

    Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241

    1. Price:$70,800.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241LA PRAIRIE: Platinum Rare Rejuvenating Gems Gift Set Worth £2241
  16. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  17. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$1,670.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  18. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Bathroom Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift Set
  19. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:$5,100.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  20. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  21. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  22. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  23. TREATS

    Confetti Towel Rayon-Blend Pyjama Set

    1. Price:$4,200.00
    2 Colours
    TREATS: Confetti Towel Rayon-Blend Pyjama SetTREATS: Confetti Towel Rayon-Blend Pyjama Set
  24. PRADA

    Paradigme Le Parfum Set

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum Set
  25. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:$2,000.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  26. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  27. CREED

    Men's 3x10 Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,200.00
    5(1)
    CREED: Men's 3x10 Gift SetCREED: Men's 3x10 Gift Set
  28. LIVING PROOF

    Volume & Texture Set Worth £44

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44LIVING PROOF: Volume & Texture Set Worth £44
  29. ESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Discovery Eau de Parfum Travel Fragrance Gift Set 4 x 10mlESSENTIAL PARFUMS: Discovery Eau de Parfum Travel Fragrance Gift Set 4 x 10ml
  30. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:$7,100.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  31. THE WHITE COMPANY

    V-Neck Lace-Trim Jersey Pyjama Set

    1. Price:$3,200.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: V-Neck Lace-Trim Jersey Pyjama SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: V-Neck Lace-Trim Jersey Pyjama Set
  32. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  33. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,250.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set
  34. THE WHITE COMPANY

    The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,440.00
    1(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: The Edit Collection Fragrance Oil Gift Set
  35. SKIMS: Soft Lounge Short Stretch-Modal Sleep SetSKIMS: Soft Lounge Short Stretch-Modal Sleep Set
  36. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  37. TOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  38. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime and Bay Luxury Gift Set
  39. DR. BARBARA STURM

    The Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift SetDR. BARBARA STURM: The Icons Gift Set
  40. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  41. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  42. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$3,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  43. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  44. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  45. TOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum Set
  46. SKIMS: Sleep Lace-Trim Stretch-Modal Cami and Trousers SetSKIMS: Sleep Lace-Trim Stretch-Modal Cami and Trousers Set
  47. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  48. SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  49. VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

    Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set

    1. Price:$6,850.00
    VAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift setVAN CLEEF & ARPELS: Collection Extraordinaire eau de parfum gift set
  50. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  51. SKIMS: Soft Lounge Long-Sleeve Stretch-Modal Sleep SetSKIMS: Soft Lounge Long-Sleeve Stretch-Modal Sleep Set
  52. GIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift Set
  53. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  54. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  55. WEDGWOOD: Gio Pinstripe 12-Piece Bone-China Dinnerware SetWEDGWOOD: Gio Pinstripe 12-Piece Bone-China Dinnerware Set
  56. DIPTYQUE: 34 Boulevard Saint Germain Eau Rose Gift SetDIPTYQUE: 34 Boulevard Saint Germain Eau Rose Gift Set