Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

98 results

  1. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  2. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50
  3. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Jewel Eye Edit

    1. Price:$84.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye EditLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Jewel Eye Edit
  4. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:$130.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  5. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:$145.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  6. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:$103.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  7. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Rouge Victoria Lip Set

    1. Price:$230.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Rouge Victoria Lip Set
  8. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:$60.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  9. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$210.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  10. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Olive Collection Set

    1. Price:$187.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Olive Collection Set
  11. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:$11.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  12. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Bordeaux Collection Set

    1. Price:$187.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection Set
  13. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Trio Posh Lip Set

    1. Price:$121.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip Set
  14. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  15. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:$390.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  16. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  17. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:$108.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  18. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  19. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  20. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Cruise Box Nue

    1. Price:$125.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box NueFARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box Nue
  21. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:$23.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  22. MAC

    Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69
  23. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  24. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  25. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  26. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  27. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  28. UKLASH

    The Big Brow Edit Worth £53

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53
  29. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml

    1. Price:$35.50
    3 Colours
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5mlANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml
  30. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:$58.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  31. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick Trio
  32. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:$48.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  33. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  34. LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  35. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Cruise Box

    1. Price:$125.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise BoxFARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box
  36. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  37. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:$39.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  38. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  39. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:$35.50
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
  40. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
  41. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:$36.50
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  42. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  44. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  45. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  46. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  47. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  48. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  50. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  51. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$24.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  52. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  53. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  54. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  55. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$63.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  56. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
Show more results

60/98 results