Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Christmas Stocking Fillers

Make their Christmas morning even more exciting with our edit of stocking fillers. Discover small but thoughtful gifts across beauty, fashion, accessories, lifestyle and more, perfect for adding an extra surprise to every stocking. From little luxuries to playful treats, find something special for everyone on your list.

219 results

219 results

  1. LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Tint & Glow TrioLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Tint & Glow Trio
  2. UGG: Slim Band Sheepskin EarmuffsUGG: Slim Band Sheepskin Earmuffs
  3. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    The Definition Edit Limited Edition Eye & Brow Set

    1. Price:$58.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: The Definition Edit Limited Edition Eye & Brow SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: The Definition Edit Limited Edition Eye & Brow Set
  4. JELLYCAT

    Leola Bear Winter Warmer Soft Toy Decoration 10cm

    1. Price:$24.50
    Just launched
    JELLYCAT: Leola Bear Winter Warmer Soft Toy Decoration 10cmJELLYCAT: Leola Bear Winter Warmer Soft Toy Decoration 10cm
  5. JELLYCAT

    Bart Bear Winter Warmer Soft Toy Decoration

    1. Price:$24.50
    Just launched
    JELLYCAT: Bart Bear Winter Warmer Soft Toy DecorationJELLYCAT: Bart Bear Winter Warmer Soft Toy Decoration
  6. JELLYCAT: Bart Junior Winter Warmer  Soft Toy Decoration 10cmJELLYCAT: Bart Junior Winter Warmer  Soft Toy Decoration 10cm
  7. ANNA + NINA: Weekend Stoneware Coffee Cups Set Of TwoANNA + NINA: Weekend Stoneware Coffee Cups Set Of Two
  8. DENTS

    Lorraine Leather Gloves

    1. Price:$84.00
    DENTS: Lorraine Leather GlovesDENTS: Lorraine Leather Gloves
  9. MONCHHICHI: Hippers Colours: Wink Series Mini Figure Blind Box 10cmMONCHHICHI: Hippers Colours: Wink Series Mini Figure Blind Box 10cm
  10. SYLVANIAN FAMILIES

    Sylvanian Families Cutie Collectibles Milky Way Babies Toy Blind Bag

    1. Price:$8.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SYLVANIAN FAMILIES: Sylvanian Families Cutie Collectibles Milky Way Babies Toy Blind BagSYLVANIAN FAMILIES: Sylvanian Families Cutie Collectibles Milky Way Babies Toy Blind Bag
  11. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Lash Clash Mascara & Mini Loveshine Lip Gloss Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Lash Clash Mascara & Mini Loveshine Lip Gloss Gift Set
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  13. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  14. CHIIKAWA: Sushi Figure Blind-Box Toy 4-6cmCHIIKAWA: Sushi Figure Blind-Box Toy 4-6cm
  15. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  16. MAC: Industry Icons Lip Combo 8.05g Worth £67MAC: Industry Icons Lip Combo 8.05g Worth £67
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Everyday Icons Set Worth £71

    1. Price:$51.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Everyday Icons Set Worth £71CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Everyday Icons Set Worth £71
  18. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Revive, Glow & Set Duo Worth £49

    1. Price:$43.50
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Revive, Glow & Set Duo Worth £49CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Revive, Glow & Set Duo Worth £49
  19. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Fragrance Collection Of Emotions Worth £60

    1. Price:$55.00
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Fragrance Collection Of Emotions Worth £60CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Fragrance Collection Of Emotions Worth £60
  20. UGG: Slim Band Sheepskin EarmuffsUGG: Slim Band Sheepskin Earmuffs
  21. MOFUSAND: Kiramekko Vinyl Soft Toy Clip Blind BoxMOFUSAND: Kiramekko Vinyl Soft Toy Clip Blind Box
  22. PADDYWAX: Gingerbread House Scented Candle 270gPADDYWAX: Gingerbread House Scented Candle 270g
  23. SKANDINAVISK: Forest & Feast Scented Candle Gift Set 2 x 65gSKANDINAVISK: Forest & Feast Scented Candle Gift Set 2 x 65g
  24. HOWLIN: Hard Working Striped Wool BeanieHOWLIN: Hard Working Striped Wool Beanie
  25. ASPINAL OF LONDON

    Logo-Embossed Leather iPhone 18 Pro Case

    1. Price:$79.00
    ASPINAL OF LONDON: Logo-Embossed Leather iPhone 18 Pro CaseASPINAL OF LONDON: Logo-Embossed Leather iPhone 18 Pro Case
  26. JELLYCAT

    Cerulea Luxe Original Bunny Soft Toy 31cm

    1. Price:$56.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    JELLYCAT: Cerulea Luxe Original Bunny Soft Toy 31cmJELLYCAT: Cerulea Luxe Original Bunny Soft Toy 31cm
  27. JELLYCAT

    Yapsby Chihuahua Soft Toy 22cm

    1. Price:$52.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    JELLYCAT: Yapsby Chihuahua Soft Toy 22cmJELLYCAT: Yapsby Chihuahua Soft Toy 22cm
  28. JELLYCAT: Amuseables Croissant Small Soft Toy 22cmJELLYCAT: Amuseables Croissant Small Soft Toy 22cm
  29. CHANEL: <strong> LES BEIGES</strong> Healthy Glow Bronzing Cream Cream-Gel Bronzer 30gCHANEL: <strong> LES BEIGES</strong> Healthy Glow Bronzing Cream Cream-Gel Bronzer 30g
  30. SMISKI: Volume 1 Figure Blind Box 6cmSMISKI: Volume 1 Figure Blind Box 6cm
  31. SMISKI: Capsule Volume 4 Mini Figure Blind BoxSMISKI: Capsule Volume 4 Mini Figure Blind Box
  32. SONNY ANGEL: Hippers Look Back Figure Blind Box 10cmSONNY ANGEL: Hippers Look Back Figure Blind Box 10cm
  33. SONNY ANGEL: Vegetables Series Figure Blind Box 10cmSONNY ANGEL: Vegetables Series Figure Blind Box 10cm
  34. JELLYCAT: Amuseables Peach Soft Bag Charm 15cmJELLYCAT: Amuseables Peach Soft Bag Charm 15cm
  35. BRATZ

    Bratziez Bling Series Blind Box 14.6cm

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BRATZ: Bratziez Bling Series Blind Box 14.6cmBRATZ: Bratziez Bling Series Blind Box 14.6cm
  36. ASPINAL OF LONDON

    Logo-Embossed Leather iPhone 18 Pro Case

    1. Price:$79.00
    ASPINAL OF LONDON: Logo-Embossed Leather iPhone 18 Pro CaseASPINAL OF LONDON: Logo-Embossed Leather iPhone 18 Pro Case
  37. UGG: Logo-Embroidered Sheepskin EarmuffsUGG: Logo-Embroidered Sheepskin Earmuffs
  38. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$51.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81
  39. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  40. NEOM WELLBEING: Winter Wellbeing Candle Trio 3 x 75g Worth £63NEOM WELLBEING: Winter Wellbeing Candle Trio 3 x 75g Worth £63
  41. PADDYWAX: East Side House Tealight And Cones Incense SetPADDYWAX: East Side House Tealight And Cones Incense Set
  42. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55
  43. SUITE 702

    Mini Puffy Hot Bottle

    1. Price:$42.50
    4 Colours
    SUITE 702: Mini Puffy Hot BottleSUITE 702: Mini Puffy Hot Bottle
  44. OWALA

    FreeSip® Stainless Steel Water Bottle 16oz

    1. Price:$31.50
    9 Colours
    5(2)
    OWALA: FreeSip® Stainless Steel Water Bottle 16ozOWALA: FreeSip® Stainless Steel Water Bottle 16oz
  45. SONNY ANGEL: Hippers Harvest Figure Blind Box 10cmSONNY ANGEL: Hippers Harvest Figure Blind Box 10cm
  46. ANNA + NINA

    Zodiac Stoneware Mug 500ml

    1. Price:$34.00
    12 Colours
    5(1)
    ANNA + NINA: Zodiac Stoneware Mug 500mlANNA + NINA: Zodiac Stoneware Mug 500ml
  47. BRATZ: Bratziez Iconz Series Blind Box 20cmBRATZ: Bratziez Iconz Series Blind Box 20cm
  48. JELLYCAT: Zodihop Luxe Bunny Soft Bag Charm 18cmJELLYCAT: Zodihop Luxe Bunny Soft Bag Charm 18cm
  49. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g

    1. Price:$33.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g
  50. STANLEY

    Transit Stainless-Steel Mug 470ml

    1. Price:$40.00
    3 ColoursJust launched
    STANLEY: Transit Stainless-Steel Mug 470mlSTANLEY: Transit Stainless-Steel Mug 470ml
  51. PENHALIGONS: Gold 5ml Refillable Travel AtomiserPENHALIGONS: Gold 5ml Refillable Travel Atomiser
  52. JENKI: Ceremonial grade matcha tin 40gJENKI: Ceremonial grade matcha tin 40g
  53. DIPTYQUE

    Classic Candle Café 190g

    1. Price:$77.00
    Just launched
    DIPTYQUE: Classic Candle Café 190gDIPTYQUE: Classic Candle Café 190g
  54. SUITE 702

    Mini Puffy Hot Bottle

    1. Price:$42.50
    4 Colours
    SUITE 702: Mini Puffy Hot BottleSUITE 702: Mini Puffy Hot Bottle
  55. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$43.50
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  56. TATCHA

    Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59

    1. Price:$57.00
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59TATCHA: Glow & Go Essentials Set Worth £59
  57. SYLVANIAN FAMILIES

    Colourful Baby Bunnies Blind Bag

    1. Price:$7.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SYLVANIAN FAMILIES: Colourful Baby Bunnies Blind BagSYLVANIAN FAMILIES: Colourful Baby Bunnies Blind Bag
  58. SYLVANIAN FAMILIES

    Baby Woodland Fairy Toy Figure Blind Box

    1. Price:$6.50
    SYLVANIAN FAMILIES: Baby Woodland Fairy Toy Figure Blind BoxSYLVANIAN FAMILIES: Baby Woodland Fairy Toy Figure Blind Box
  59. The perfect gift

    The perfect gift

    Make their day with a Selfridges Gift Card.

    Shop now
Show more results

60/219 results