Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty Exclusive to Selfridges

Available only within our curation, find beauty products exclusive to Selfridges. This is a one-stop destination for the luxury beauty pieces you’ve been searching for and won’t find anywhere else. Discover new items from your favourite makeup brands — from exclusive lipstick shades to newly released bronzers — all housed within our considered edit. Whether you’re exploring advanced skincare formulas or limited-edition sets featuring sought-after icons, each product is selected for its rarity, performance and design-led appeal.

From distinctive fragrance releases to refined haircare and complexion-enhancing essentials, our exclusive beauty collection reflects the authority and access synonymous with Selfridges. Thoughtfully curated and available only here, these are the pieces that elevate your routine beyond the expected.

579 results

579 results

  1. DIOR

    Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25g

    1. Price:¥26,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    DIOR: Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25gDIOR: Couture Multi-Use Limited Edition Makeup Palette 25g
  2. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:¥26,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  3. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:¥17,400
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  4. SELFRIDGES

    Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159

    1. Price:¥13,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159SELFRIDGES: Sheet Mask Bundle Worth £159
  5. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:¥15,300
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  6. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:¥15,100
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  7. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:¥36,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  8. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:¥77,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  9. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:¥32,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  10. PENHALIGONS

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750

    1. Price:¥92,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750PENHALIGONS: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £750
  11. CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817

    1. Price:¥150,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817CHRISTIAN LOUBOUTIN: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £817
  12. ATHLETIA

    Smooth Scrub wash 120g

    1. Price:¥8,400
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Smooth Scrub wash 120gATHLETIA: Smooth Scrub wash 120g
  13. NISHANE

    Oudous Cerasus Extrait de Parfum

    1. Price:¥45,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    NISHANE: Oudous Cerasus Extrait de ParfumNISHANE: Oudous Cerasus Extrait de Parfum
  14. EX NIHILO

    Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:¥78,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    EX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100mlEX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  15. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml

    1. Price:¥58,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml
  16. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Blonzer Compact 3.5g

    1. Price:¥16,100
    3 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Blonzer Compact 3.5gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Blonzer Compact 3.5g
  17. RABANNE

    Highly Pigmented mini eyeshadow palette 1.3g

    1. Price:¥6,000
    10 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    4.3(6)
    RABANNE: Highly Pigmented mini eyeshadow palette 1.3gRABANNE: Highly Pigmented mini eyeshadow palette 1.3g
  18. MAC

    Locked Kiss 24hr lipstick 1.8g

    1. Price:¥6,600
    18 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    MAC: Locked Kiss 24hr lipstick 1.8gMAC: Locked Kiss 24hr lipstick 1.8g
  19. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:¥18,300
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  20. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:¥6,600
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  21. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:¥6,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  22. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:¥6,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  23. NISHANE

    Hold Me Closer Extrait De Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:¥60,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    NISHANE: Hold Me Closer Extrait De Parfum 100mlNISHANE: Hold Me Closer Extrait De Parfum 100ml
  24. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:¥5,300
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  25. ATHLETIA

    Treatment foam wash 150ml

    1. Price:¥7,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ATHLETIA: Treatment foam wash 150mlATHLETIA: Treatment foam wash 150ml
  26. REFY

    Silver-tone brass mirror

    1. Price:¥5,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    REFY: Silver-tone brass mirrorREFY: Silver-tone brass mirror
  27. DUA BY AB

    The Balancing Cream Cleanser 125ml

    1. Price:¥6,600
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    DUA BY AB: The Balancing Cream Cleanser 125mlDUA BY AB: The Balancing Cream Cleanser 125ml
  28. INITIO

    Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:¥68,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    INITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Oud For Greatness Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  29. SELFRIDGES

    On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50

    1. Price:¥12,100
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4(1)
    SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50SELFRIDGES: On-The-Go Beauty Kit Worth £184.50
  30. BENEFIT

    Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49

    1. Price:¥6,700
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49BENEFIT: Hoola Bronzer Set Worth £49
  31. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Miniature Set

    1. Price:¥19,100
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature SetLOEWE PERFUMES: Miniature Set
  32. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Couture Mini Clutch Eyeshadow Palette 4g

    1. Price:¥11,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Couture Mini Clutch Eyeshadow Palette 4gYVES SAINT LAURENT: Couture Mini Clutch Eyeshadow Palette 4g
  33. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Kurky Eau de Parfum Bundle

    1. Price:¥44,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Kurky Eau de Parfum BundleMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Kurky Eau de Parfum Bundle
  34. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    The Inks Shine Lipstick 5.5ml

    1. Price:¥7,800
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Shine Lipstick 5.5mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Shine Lipstick 5.5ml
  35. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5ml

    1. Price:¥7,800
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5mlYVES SAINT LAURENT: The Inks Vinyl Cream Collector Lip Gloss 5.5ml
  36. BYREDO

    Rodeo Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:¥50,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(3)
    BYREDO: Rodeo Eau de Parfum 100mlBYREDO: Rodeo Eau de Parfum 100ml
  37. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285

    1. Price:¥51,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxury Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Deluxe Makeup Collection worth £285
  38. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:¥15,300
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  39. EX NIHILO

    Vendomania Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:¥84,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    4.5(2)
    EX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100mlEX NIHILO: Vendomania Extrait 100ml
  40. BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY

    Alta Mini Discovery Set 10 x 10ml

    1. Price:¥61,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Alta Mini Discovery Set 10 x 10mlBOTTEGA VENETA BEAUTY: Alta Mini Discovery Set 10 x 10ml
  41. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g

    1. Price:¥5,700
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Lisa Eldridge x Marilyn Monroe Elevated Baume Glow Concentrate Highlighter 3.7g
  42. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3g

    1. Price:¥4,550
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3gAHOOD BEAUTY: Chunky Meet Me Here Lip Pencil 3g
  43. ORMONDE JAYNE

    Suede Silhouette Eau De Parfum 88ml

    1. Price:¥48,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ORMONDE JAYNE: Suede Silhouette Eau De Parfum 88mlORMONDE JAYNE: Suede Silhouette Eau De Parfum 88ml
  44. EX NIHILO

    Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:¥54,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    EX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 50mlEX NIHILO: Lust In Paradise Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  45. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:¥9,900
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Rouge Experience Refillable Lipstick 3.5g
  46. POCO BEAUTY

    Velvet Eye Kohl Pencil

    1. Price:¥4,650
    3 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    POCO BEAUTY: Velvet Eye Kohl PencilPOCO BEAUTY: Velvet Eye Kohl Pencil
  47. PRADA

    Touch Cream-to-Powder Blush 3.5g

    1. Price:¥8,500
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Cream-to-Powder Blush 3.5gPRADA: Touch Cream-to-Powder Blush 3.5g
  48. AHOOD BEAUTY

    So Extra Mascara 13ml

    1. Price:¥6,100
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: So Extra Mascara 13mlAHOOD BEAUTY: So Extra Mascara 13ml
  49. PRADA

    Prada Balm 3.8g

    1. Price:¥8,200
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Prada Balm 3.8gPRADA: Prada Balm 3.8g
  50. V CANTO

    Arkano Del Sole Extrait de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:¥51,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    V CANTO: Arkano Del Sole Extrait de Parfum 100mlV CANTO: Arkano Del Sole Extrait de Parfum 100ml
  51. BRUNAE BODY

    Intensive Tanning Balm 150ml

    1. Price:¥7,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    3.5(8)
    BRUNAE BODY: Intensive Tanning Balm 150mlBRUNAE BODY: Intensive Tanning Balm 150ml
  52. POCO BEAUTY

    Elevate Tubing Mascara

    1. Price:¥5,500
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    POCO BEAUTY: Elevate Tubing MascaraPOCO BEAUTY: Elevate Tubing Mascara
  53. FRAGRANCE DU BOIS

    Patchouli Gourmand Haute Perfume 100ml

    1. Price:¥68,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Patchouli Gourmand Haute Perfume 100mlFRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Patchouli Gourmand Haute Perfume 100ml
  54. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Havana Gold Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:¥65,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Havana Gold Eau de Parfum 100mlDRIES VAN NOTEN: Havana Gold Eau de Parfum 100ml
  55. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:¥48,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml
  56. UNE NUIT NOMADE

    Memory Motel Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:¥34,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    UNE NUIT NOMADE: Memory Motel Eau de Parfum 100mlUNE NUIT NOMADE: Memory Motel Eau de Parfum 100ml
  57. BURBERRY

    Beyond Radiance primer 30ml

    1. Price:¥8,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(2)
    BURBERRY: Beyond Radiance primer 30mlBURBERRY: Beyond Radiance primer 30ml
  58. BORNTOSTANDOUT

    Drunk Lovers Extrait Extrême 50ml

    1. Price:¥57,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    BORNTOSTANDOUT: Drunk Lovers Extrait Extrême 50mlBORNTOSTANDOUT: Drunk Lovers Extrait Extrême 50ml
  59. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Matte Blush 6g

    1. Price:¥5,300
    6 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6gAHOOD BEAUTY: Matte Blush 6g
  60. MAISON MARGIELA

    Maison Margiela The Scentsorium Collection Silent Fury Eau de Parfum 30ml

    1. Price:¥32,500
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAISON MARGIELA: Maison Margiela The Scentsorium Collection Silent Fury Eau de Parfum 30mlMAISON MARGIELA: Maison Margiela The Scentsorium Collection Silent Fury Eau de Parfum 30ml
Show more results

60/579 results