Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

305 results

  1. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:₩48,000
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  2. CAUDALIE

    Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27

    1. Price:₩40,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27
  3. OLAPLEX

    Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82

    1. Price:₩105,000
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82
  4. ORIBE

    Oribe Obsessed set

    1. Price:₩103,000
    Gift with purchase
    5(2)
    ORIBE: Oribe Obsessed setORIBE: Oribe Obsessed set
  5. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:₩83,000
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  6. JO MALONE LONDON

    Pomegranate Noir soap 100g

    1. Price:₩40,000
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Pomegranate Noir soap 100gJO MALONE LONDON: Pomegranate Noir soap 100g
  7. JO MALONE LONDON

    6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection

    1. Price:₩400,000
    JO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker CollectionJO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection
  8. THE ORDINARY

    The Skin Support Set

    1. Price:₩24,000
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: The Skin Support SetTHE ORDINARY: The Skin Support Set
  9. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar

    1. Price:₩1,105,000
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent CalendarAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar
  10. NEOM WELLBEING

    Wellbeing Pen Discovery Set

    1. Price:₩94,000
    NEOM WELLBEING: Wellbeing Pen Discovery SetNEOM WELLBEING: Wellbeing Pen Discovery Set
  11. BIOSSANCE

    Plump & Hydrate set

    1. Price:₩92,000
    BIOSSANCE: Plump & Hydrate setBIOSSANCE: Plump & Hydrate set
  12. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:₩290,000
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  13. CAUDALIE

    Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28

    1. Price:₩31,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28CAUDALIE: Thé des Vignes Body Care Duo Worth £28
  14. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:₩205,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  15. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of two

    1. Price:₩24,000
    4.9(159)
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of twoLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Luxuriously Gentle cleansing and exfoliating cloth set of two
  16. LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille 
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:₩110,000
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  18. CHAMPO

    Kapha Clarifying System set

    1. Price:₩126,000
    5(1)
    CHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System setCHAMPO: Kapha Clarifying System set
  19. AESOP

    Resurrection duet

    1. Price:₩189,000
    AESOP: Resurrection duetAESOP: Resurrection duet
  20. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Bum Bum Jet Set gift set

    1. Price:₩58,000
    5(4)
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Bum Bum Jet Set gift setSOL DE JANEIRO: Bum Bum Jet Set gift set
  21. CLARINS

    ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30

    1. Price:₩45,500
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
  22. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Luxury gift set

    1. Price:₩112,000
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Luxury gift set
  23. JO MALONE LONDON

    Peony and Blush Suede soap 100g

    1. Price:₩40,000
    JO MALONE LONDON: Peony and Blush Suede soap 100gJO MALONE LONDON: Peony and Blush Suede soap 100g
  24. BYREDO

    Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:₩156,000
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  25. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:₩40,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  26. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:₩148,000
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  27. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:₩76,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  28. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:₩106,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  29. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:₩149,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  30. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  31. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  32. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:₩69,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  33. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  34. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:₩112,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  35. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:₩156,000
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  36. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  37. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:₩31,000
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  38. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:₩83,000
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  39. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Armani Advent Calendar

    1. Price:₩605,000
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Armani Advent CalendarGIORGIO ARMANI: Armani Advent Calendar
  40. CLINIQUE

    Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67

    1. Price:₩90,000
    Gift set saving
    CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67CLINIQUE: Hydration & Go Gift Set Worth £67
  41. PATCHOLOGY

    Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21

    1. Price:₩29,500
    Gift set saving
    PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  42. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22

    1. Price:₩34,500
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22
  43. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:₩67,000
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  44. OUAI

    Wanna Get A-Ouai Travel Kit

    1. Price:₩64,000
    OUAI: Wanna Get A-Ouai Travel KitOUAI: Wanna Get A-Ouai Travel Kit
  45. SOWVITAL: The Pear Orchard Gardener's Hand & Body Duo SetSOWVITAL: The Pear Orchard Gardener's Hand & Body Duo Set
  46. MOROCCANOIL

    Discovery Kit Moisture Repair

    1. Price:₩64,000
    MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture RepairMOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit Moisture Repair
  47. NEOM WELLBEING

    Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20

    1. Price:₩31,000
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20
  48. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:₩92,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  49. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:₩62,000
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  50. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:₩156,000
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  51. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:₩87,000
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  52. SLIP

    Etta Silk Pillowcase and Scrunchie Gift Set

    1. Price:₩270,000
    Limited edition
    SLIP: Etta Silk Pillowcase and Scrunchie Gift SetSLIP: Etta Silk Pillowcase and Scrunchie Gift Set
  53. CLARINS

    Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145

    1. Price:₩176,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  54. LA MER

    Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth £185

    1. Price:₩320,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185LA MER: Day & Night Routine Travel Gift Set Worth  £185
  55. ESTEE LAUDER

    Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:₩128,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Nighttime Experts Skincare Gift Set
  56. LA MER

    Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420

    1. Price:₩685,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420LA MER: Rejuvenating Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £420
  57. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:₩825,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  58. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:₩72,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set