Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

305 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:₩122,000
    Buy 3 get 20% off
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  2. LA MER

    Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400

    1. Price:₩685,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400LA MER: Crème De La Mer Hydration Gift Set Worth £400
  3. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:₩1,105,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  4. FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35
  5. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  6. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:₩78,000
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  7. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:₩133,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  8. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:₩110,000
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  9. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:₩260,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  10. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:₩510,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  11. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:₩165,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  12. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:₩445,000
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  13. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:₩260,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  14. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  15. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:₩2,625,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  16. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:₩2,205,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  17. CLARINS

    ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68

    1. Price:₩112,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  18. CAUDALIE

    The Summer Travel Edit

    1. Price:₩38,000
    CAUDALIE: The Summer Travel EditCAUDALIE: The Summer Travel Edit
  19. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:₩1,450,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  20. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:₩31,000
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  21. DIOR

    Prestige Les Nectars D'Exception Gift Set

    1. Price:₩3,090,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Prestige Les Nectars D'Exception Gift SetDIOR: Prestige Les Nectars D'Exception Gift Set
  22. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩183,000
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  23. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  24. GHD: Deluxe Speed Hair Dryer and Chronos Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £668GHD: Deluxe Speed Hair Dryer and Chronos Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £668
  25. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  26. BYOMA

    The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit

    1. Price:₩43,500
    BYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab KitBYOMA: The Barrier Boosting Lab Kit
  27. THE ORDINARY

    The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17

    1. Price:₩28,500
    THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17
  28. MOROCCANOIL

    Discovery Kit - Hydration Worth £44.50

    1. Price:₩64,000
    MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit - Hydration Worth £44.50MOROCCANOIL: Discovery Kit - Hydration Worth £44.50
  29. BYOMA

    So Clear gift set

    1. Price:₩34,500
    5(2)
    BYOMA: So Clear gift setBYOMA: So Clear gift set
  30. ELEMIS

    Men's Daily Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:₩121,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Men's Daily Trio Worth £98
  31. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩595,000
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  32. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23

    1. Price:₩40,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Intensely Moisturising Duo Worth £23
  33. TATCHA

    Energising & Strengthening Duo Worth £110

    1. Price:₩140,000
    Gift set saving
    TATCHA: Energising & Strengthening Duo Worth £110TATCHA: Energising & Strengthening Duo Worth £110
  34. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩360,000
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Skincare Set
  35. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:₩205,000
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  36. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  37. CAUDALIE

    Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20

    1. Price:₩56,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20CAUDALIE: Vinohydra Hydrating Routine Set Worth £37.20
  38. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:₩96,000
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  39. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:₩310,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  40. PAULA'S CHOICE

    The Exfoliation Icons Kit

    1. Price:₩43,500
    5(1)
    PAULA'S CHOICE: The Exfoliation Icons KitPAULA'S CHOICE: The Exfoliation Icons Kit
  41. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Cleanse & Hydrate Gift Set

    1. Price:₩79,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Cleanse & Hydrate Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Cleanse & Hydrate Gift Set
  42. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:₩55,000
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  43. MOLTON BROWN

    Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40

    1. Price:₩67,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40MOLTON BROWN: Woody & Floral Body Care Collection Worth £40
  44. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:₩405,000
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  45. LA MER

    The Rejuvenating Night cream

    1. Price:₩740,000
    LA MER: The Rejuvenating Night creamLA MER: The Rejuvenating Night cream
  46. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set

    1. Price:₩128,000
    Limited edition
    5(1)
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Eye Lift + Sculpt Gift Set
  47. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:₩520,000
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  48. ELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery CollectionELEMIS: Power of Pro-Collagen Discovery Collection
  49. MOROCCANOIL

    Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo

    1. Price:₩115,000
    5(1)
    MOROCCANOIL: Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml DuoMOROCCANOIL: Hydration Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo
  50. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:₩69,000
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  51. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set

    1. Price:₩230,000
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual SetGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Scalp & Hair Youth Ritual Set
  52. ELEMIS

    The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177

    1. Price:₩205,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177ELEMIS: The Rose Ritual Set Worth £177
  53. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  54. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:₩78,000
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  55. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime & Bay bath and body gift set

    1. Price:₩58,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime & Bay bath and body gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime & Bay bath and body gift set
  56. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt luxury gift set

    1. Price:₩112,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift setTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt luxury gift set
  57. CAUDALIE

    Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20

    1. Price:₩83,000
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20CAUDALIE: Resveratrollift Firming Solution Set Worth £72.20
  58. LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual SetLA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Firming & Refreshing Experts Ritual Set
  59. LA MER

    The Lifting Firming Serum 75ml

    1. Price:₩1,380,000
    LA MER: The Lifting Firming Serum 75mlLA MER: The Lifting Firming Serum 75ml
  60. THE ORDINARY

    The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50

    1. Price:₩22,000
    THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50