Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Buy three Charlotte Tilbury products and save 20%. Shop now

Skincare & Body Care Gift Sets

Discover the luxurious world of skincare gift sets at Selfridges, where exceptional quality meets indulgence. Our curated selection features premium skincare sets from top brands, offering everything you need for the perfect pampering experience. From hydrating body lotions and rejuvenating scrubs to nourishing creams and refreshing cleansers, our skincare gifts cater to every skin type and preference. Each skincare gift set at Selfridges is designed to provide a comprehensive and luxurious skincare routine. Whether you're treating yourself or searching for a men's skincare set, a skincare gift set for her, or the perfect gift for any occasion, these sets offer a thoughtfully assembled collection of products that deliver visible results. Perfect for birthdays, holidays, or any special occasion, our luxury skincare gift sets are a celebration of self-care and beauty. Shopping for body care gift sets at Selfridges ensures not only exceptional products but also an elegant presentation. Our sets come beautifully packaged, making them ideal for gifting. Elevate your skincare routine or surprise a loved one with the gift of luxurious skincare. Visit Selfridges today to explore our exclusive collection and indulge in the ultimate luxury skincare, day face creams, face oils, serums, and cleansers.

305 results

  1. SMARTECH

    FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask

    1. Price:₩1,535,000
    SMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face maskSMARTECH: FOREO FAQ 202 LED face mask
  2. LA MER

    The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350

    1. Price:₩550,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350LA MER: The Soft Glow Essentials Set Worth £350
  3. GLAMGLOW

    Instant Hits Mud set

    1. Price:₩46,000
    GLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud setGLAMGLOW: Instant Hits Mud set
  4. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Rejuvenation Trio

    1. Price:₩710,000
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation TrioAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation Trio
  5. GUERLAIN

    Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Programme

    1. Price:₩350,000
    Gift with purchase
    GUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying ProgrammeGUERLAIN: Abeille Royale Youth Repair Age-Defying Programme
  6. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:₩43,500
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  7. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:₩455,000
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  8. THE ORDINARY

    The Renewal Set Worth £34.40

    1. Price:₩49,500
    THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40
  9. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:₩165,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  10. FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE

    Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46FILTER BY MOLLY-MAE: Drop & Glow Bundle Worth £46
  11. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:₩87,000
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  12. JO MALONE LONDON

    Vitamin E hand & lip duo

    1. Price:₩90,000
    5(1)
    JO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duoJO MALONE LONDON: Vitamin E hand & lip duo
  13. RODIAL

    No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201

    1. Price:₩174,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201RODIAL: No Makeup Makeup Edit Worth £201
  14. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:₩96,000
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  15. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:₩1,020,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  16. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  17. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:₩410,000
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  18. BYOMA

    The Hydrating Heroes Lab Kit

    1. Price:₩25,500
    BYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab KitBYOMA: The Hydrating Heroes Lab Kit
  19. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Summer Skincare Kit

    1. Price:₩320,000
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare KitDR. BARBARA STURM: Summer Skincare Kit
  20. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:₩615,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  21. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  22. SISLEY: Ecological Coumpound Advanced Formula Discovery ProgramSISLEY: Ecological Coumpound Advanced Formula Discovery Program
  23. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Hydrating Jet Set

    1. Price:₩60,000
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Hydrating Jet SetSOL DE JANEIRO: Hydrating Jet Set
  24. SARAH CHAPMAN

    The Renewal Edit Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩215,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare SetSARAH CHAPMAN: The Renewal Edit Skincare Set
  25. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Seychelles Hydrate and Glow Set

    1. Price:₩76,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Hydrate and Glow SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Seychelles Hydrate and Glow Set
  26. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  27. DR JART+

    Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio

    1. Price:₩45,500
    DR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask TrioDR JART+: Hyper Hydrating Mask Trio
  28. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Winter Bathroom Gift Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Winter Bathroom Gift Set
  29. PATCHOLOGY

    On The Fly Travel Facial Kit

    1. Price:₩43,500
    PATCHOLOGY: On The Fly Travel Facial KitPATCHOLOGY: On The Fly Travel Facial Kit
  30. THE ORDINARY

    The Daily Set

    1. Price:₩37,500
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: The Daily SetTHE ORDINARY: The Daily Set
  31. SKIN DESIGN LONDON

    Clean Revive Glow Set Worth £350

    1. Price:₩480,000
    Gift set saving
    SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Clean Revive Glow Set Worth £350SKIN DESIGN LONDON: Clean Revive Glow Set Worth £350
  32. INITIO

    Power Self Extrait de Parfum Set

    1. Price:₩580,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    INITIO: Power Self Extrait de Parfum SetINITIO: Power Self Extrait de Parfum Set
  33. PRADA

    Augmented Skin Discovery Kit

    1. Price:₩320,000
    5(1)
    PRADA: Augmented Skin Discovery KitPRADA: Augmented Skin Discovery Kit
  34. TATCHA

    Clarifying Duo

    1. Price:₩56,000
    TATCHA: Clarifying DuoTATCHA: Clarifying Duo
  35. SISLEY

    Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50

    1. Price:₩1,040,000
    Gift set saving
    SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50SISLEY: Sisleÿa Marie-Victoire de Bascher Gift Set Worth £621.50
  36. SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87SISLEY: Marie-Victoire de Bascher Black Rose Gift Set Worth £341.87
  37. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The AB Essentials Set Worth £278

    1. Price:₩540,000
    Gift set saving
    3(1)
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278AUGUSTINUS BADER: The AB Essentials Set Worth £278
  38. FENTY BEAUTY

    Guava Goodiez Hydrating Lip + Body Duo

    1. Price:₩55,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Guava Goodiez Hydrating Lip + Body DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Guava Goodiez Hydrating Lip + Body Duo
  39. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:₩33,000
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  40. VIRTUE

    Full Discovery Kit

    1. Price:₩76,000
    VIRTUE: Full Discovery KitVIRTUE: Full Discovery Kit
  41. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:₩340,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  42. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:₩74,000
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:₩62,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  44. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set

    1. Price:₩132,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Lime Bay Indulgence Gift Set
  45. THE ORDINARY

    The Clear Set

    1. Price:₩31,500
    5(2)
    THE ORDINARY: The Clear SetTHE ORDINARY: The Clear Set
  46. LA MER: The Balancing Treatment Lotion 150mlLA MER: The Balancing Treatment Lotion 150ml
  47. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:₩171,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  48. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩169,000
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  49. MOROCCANOIL: Moisture Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml DuoMOROCCANOIL: Moisture Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 500ml Duo
  50. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:₩76,000
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  51. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191

    1. Price:₩375,000
    Gift set saving
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Starter Kit With The Rich Cream worth £191
  52. TATCHA

    Bright, Smooth & Firm Set Worth £240

    1. Price:₩380,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    TATCHA: Bright, Smooth & Firm Set Worth £240TATCHA: Bright, Smooth & Firm Set Worth £240
  53. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Sea Salt Hydrate & Glow Set

    1. Price:₩76,000
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt Hydrate & Glow SetTHE WHITE COMPANY: Sea Salt Hydrate & Glow Set
  54. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333

    1. Price:₩480,000
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Kit Holiday Edition Worth £333
  55. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:₩194,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  56. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Maintenance Crew set

    1. Price:₩92,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew setFENTY BEAUTY: The Maintenance Crew set
  57. DRUNK ELEPHANT

    Hydrate And Nourish Set

    1. Price:₩47,000
    DRUNK ELEPHANT: Hydrate And Nourish SetDRUNK ELEPHANT: Hydrate And Nourish Set
  58. LA PRAIRIE

    Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504

    1. Price:₩990,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504LA PRAIRIE: Summer Wardrobe Set Worth £504