Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

320 results

320 results

  1. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:₩58,000
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  2. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩720,000
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Delina Coffret Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  3. MONTBLANC

    Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:₩164,000
    MONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift SetMONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  4. GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486
  5. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:₩103,000
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  6. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:₩148,000
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  7. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:₩38,000
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  8. GUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  9. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  10. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  11. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:₩310,000
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  12. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  13. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:₩290,000
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  14. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  15. LAURA MERCIER

    Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56

    1. Price:₩67,000
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56LAURA MERCIER: Soft Touch Duo Souffle Hand Cream Duo Worth £56
  16. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:₩196,000
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  17. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  18. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  19. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:₩119,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  20. CLARINS

    ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68

    1. Price:₩112,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  21. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:₩94,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  22. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:₩103,000
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  23. TOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Noir Extreme Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  24. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  25. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:₩130,000
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  26. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:₩85,000
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  27. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  28. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  29. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Body Care Set Worth £94
  30. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Body Care Set Worth £94
  31. BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  32. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  33. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:₩156,000
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  34. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Mood Stones Trio Gift Set 50ml & 10ml

    1. Price:₩110,000
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Mood Stones Trio Gift Set 50ml & 10mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Mood Stones Trio Gift Set 50ml & 10ml
  35. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:₩62,000
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  36. INITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  37. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:₩112,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  38. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  39. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  40. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:₩55,000
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  41. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:₩76,000
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  42. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:₩1,105,000
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  43. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  44. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:₩31,000
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  45. OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  46. AERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift SetAERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  47. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  48. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:₩90,000
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  49. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:₩72,000
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  50. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:₩510,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  51. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  52. TOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend 'Fucking Fabulous' Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  53. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  54. TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  55. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:₩520,000
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  56. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  57. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:₩80,000
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  58. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:₩2,625,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  59. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:₩2,205,000
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328