Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

320 results

320 results

  1. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  2. GHD

    Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261

    1. Price:₩470,000
    Gift set saving
    GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261
  3. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  4. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo

    1. Price:₩62,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo
  5. BENEFIT: Beneville Fruit Stand Mini Mascara & Brow Duo Makeup Stocking Filler Worth £29.50BENEFIT: Beneville Fruit Stand Mini Mascara & Brow Duo Makeup Stocking Filler Worth £29.50
  6. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:₩92,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  7. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  8. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  9. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  10. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  11. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:₩183,000
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  12. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  13. PRADA

    Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:₩174,000
    PRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set
  14. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  15. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:₩151,000
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  16. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  17. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:₩78,000
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  18. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:₩106,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  19. CLARINS

    Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145

    1. Price:₩176,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  20. OLAPLEX

    Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82

    1. Price:₩105,000
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82OLAPLEX: Total Hair Repair Set Worth £82
  21. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:₩149,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  22. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:₩58,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  23. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:₩49,000
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  24. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  25. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:₩58,000
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  26. HERMES

    Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set

    1. Price:₩305,000
    HERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set
  27. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:₩72,000
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  28. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener

    1. Price:₩62,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + SharpenerFENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener
  29. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:₩31,000
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  30. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:₩260,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  31. GIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  32. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  33. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  34. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  35. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  36. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:₩33,000
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  37. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  38. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:₩153,000
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  39. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:₩55,000
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  40. ELEMIS

    Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220

    1. Price:₩300,000
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220ELEMIS: Results Around The Clock Set Worth £220
  41. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
  42. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  43. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:₩76,000
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  44. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:₩260,000
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  45. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set

    1. Price:₩43,500
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set
  46. GHD: Deluxe Speed Hair Dryer and Chronos Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £668GHD: Deluxe Speed Hair Dryer and Chronos Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £668
  47. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Finish'rs Duo

    1. Price:₩47,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo
  48. GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361
  49. FENTY BEAUTY

    Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag

    1. Price:₩55,000
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + BagFENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag
  50. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:₩165,000
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  51. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:₩83,000
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  52. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  53. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set