Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

310 results

310 results

  1. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  2. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Trio Posh Lip Set

    1. Price:$121.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Trio Posh Lip Set
  3. LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille 
  4. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:$285.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  5. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  6. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  7. PRADA

    Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set
  8. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:$30.50
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  9. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  10. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g

    1. Price:$73.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43gFARA HOMIDI: Essential Lip Contour Trio 2.43g
  11. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  13. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:$23.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  14. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  15. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  16. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  17. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55SOL DE JANEIRO: Livin'A Vida Cheirosa Set Worth £55
  18. FENTY BEAUTY

    Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$51.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81FENTY BEAUTY: Glossy Posse Ix Set Worth £81
  19. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$30.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  20. MEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift SetMEDICUBE: Medicube PDRN Glow Ritual 4-Piece Gift Set
  21. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:$210.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  22. THE ORDINARY

    The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17

    1. Price:$16.50
    THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17
  23. MAC

    Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69
  24. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$340.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Coffret Gift Set
  25. BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47
  26. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  27. FENTY BEAUTY

    Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25

    1. Price:$25.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio Worth £25
  28. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$69.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  29. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  30. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  31. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  32. CLARINS

    ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30

    1. Price:$28.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
  33. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$85.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Fresh Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  34. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value Set

    1. Price:$185.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Buongiorno Value Set
  35. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  36. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$73.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  37. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:$36.50
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  38. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  39. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  40. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$85.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  41. GISOU

    Mini Gloss Duo

    1. Price:$33.00
    GISOU: Mini Gloss DuoGISOU: Mini Gloss Duo
  42. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  43. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  44. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  45. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:$39.00
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  46. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar

    1. Price:$635.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent CalendarAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calendar
  47. LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  48. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:$67.00
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  49. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  50. FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Puddin' Pots Mini Intensive Recovery Lip Mask Set Worth £28
  51. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:$18.50
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  52. THE ORDINARY

    The Renewal Set Worth £34.40

    1. Price:$31.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40
  53. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Bordeaux Collection Set

    1. Price:$187.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection SetVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Bordeaux Collection Set
  54. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  55. MAC

    Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  56. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set