Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

310 results

310 results

  1. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  2. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  3. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:$72.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  4. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:$35.50
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
  5. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  6. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  7. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  8. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$475.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  9. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Colonia Eau de Cologne Value Set
  10. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  11. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  12. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:$50.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  13. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:$36.50
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  14. KILIAN

    Angels' Share Layering Set

    1. Price:$300.00
    KILIAN: Angels' Share Layering SetKILIAN: Angels' Share Layering Set
  15. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
  16. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$355.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  17. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  18. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:$112.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  19. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:$109.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  20. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Cruise Box

    1. Price:$125.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise BoxFARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box
  21. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  22. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:$86.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  23. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$275.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  24. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  25. INITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  26. GRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  27. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  28. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  29. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  30. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$129.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  31. VERSACE: Bright Crystal Eau de Parfum Gift SetVERSACE: Bright Crystal Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  32. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$100.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  33. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  34. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  35. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  36. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Trio Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  37. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  38. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Fico Di Amalfi Eau de Toilette Value SetACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Fico Di Amalfi Eau de Toilette Value Set
  39. PRADA

    Paradigme Le Parfum Set

    1. Price:$133.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum Set
  40. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  41. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  42. CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  43. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  44. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  45. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  46. VERSACE

    Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:$158.00
    VERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift SetVERSACE: Eros Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  47. VERSACE

    Eros Najim Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$158.00
    VERSACE: Eros Najim Eau de Parfum SetVERSACE: Eros Najim Eau de Parfum Set
  48. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  49. GUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  50. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$145.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  51. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  52. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  53. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  54. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64

    1. Price:$62.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  55. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64

    1. Price:$62.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Mirror Gloss Worth £64
  56. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$146.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set