Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

310 results

310 results

  1. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59

    1. Price:$56.00
    Gift set saving
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Pure Volume Worth £59
  2. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  3. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:$168.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  4. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  5. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  6. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:$51.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  7. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  8. JO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker CollectionJO MALONE LONDON: 6 Luxury Scented Christmas Cracker Collection
  9. DIPTYQUE

    Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$510.00
    DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026