Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Make Up

208 results

208 results

  1. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  2. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  3. MAC

    Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69MAC: Satin Soiree Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £69
  4. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  6. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$98.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  7. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$69.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  8. FARA HOMIDI

    Pool Slick Lash Lacquer Mascara

    1. Price:$55.00
    2 Colours
    FARA HOMIDI: Pool Slick Lash Lacquer MascaraFARA HOMIDI: Pool Slick Lash Lacquer Mascara
  9. DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE

    DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml

    1. Price:$31.50
    4 Colours
    DR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4mlDR DENNIS GROSS SKINCARE: DermInfusions™ Lip Tints 4ml
  10. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml

    1. Price:$29.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml
  11. DRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g
  12. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  13. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  14. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml

    1. Price:$29.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml
  15. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$1,515.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  16. SUQQU

    Blurring Color Blush 6.4g

    1. Price:$48.50
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4gSUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4g
  17. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  18. MAC

    Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  19. BOBBI BROWN

    Serum Silk Foundation 30ml

    1. Price:$72.00
    32 Colours
    BOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30mlBOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30ml
  20. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  21. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  22. LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  23. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  24. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  25. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  26. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml

    1. Price:$35.50
    3 Colours
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5mlANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml
  27. UKLASH

    The Big Brow Edit Worth £53

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53
  28. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g

    1. Price:$63.00
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g
  29. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$12.50
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5mlREFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5ml
  30. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:$58.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  31. NARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4gNARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4g
  32. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:$36.50
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  33. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick Trio
  34. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:$36.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  35. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:$48.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  36. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  37. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  38. ERBORIAN

    Triple Care BB Milk 75ml

    1. Price:$43.50
    ERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75mlERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75ml
  39. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:$188.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  40. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:$194.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  41. CHANEL: Le Liner de Chanel Liquid Eyeliner 2.5mlCHANEL: Le Liner de Chanel Liquid Eyeliner 2.5ml
  42. GUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5mlGUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5ml
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6mlFENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml
  44. LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  45. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Marshmallow Box Bag

    1. Price:$36.50
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Marshmallow Box BagFLAT LAY LONDON: Marshmallow Box Bag
  46. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  47. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  48. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  49. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  50. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$148.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  51. MAC

    Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g

    1. Price:$35.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4gMAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g
  52. FENTY BEAUTY

    Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32g

    1. Price:$36.50
    6 ColoursGift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32gFENTY BEAUTY: Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32g
  53. TOM FORD

    Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g

    1. Price:$73.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9gTOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g
  54. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
Show more results

60/208 results