Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Make Up

208 results

208 results

  1. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji

    1. Price:$36.50
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich GojiHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Rich Goji
  2. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  3. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  4. BOBBI BROWN

    Blush Brush

    1. Price:$36.50
    BOBBI BROWN: Blush BrushBOBBI BROWN: Blush Brush
  5. FARA HOMIDI

    Essential Cruise Box

    1. Price:$125.00
    FARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise BoxFARA HOMIDI: Essential Cruise Box
  6. GUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Les Légendaires Insolence Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  7. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$129.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  8. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:$39.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  9. CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  10. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:$37.50
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml
  11. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  12. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  13. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:$168.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  14. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:$35.50
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
  15. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  16. LAURA MERCIER

    Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g

    1. Price:$63.00
    4 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11gLAURA MERCIER: Bonne Glow Cream Face Palette 11g
  17. SUSANNE KAUFMANN

    Lip Oil 5ml

    1. Price:$42.50
    SUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5mlSUSANNE KAUFMANN: Lip Oil 5ml
  18. TOM FORD

    Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g

    1. Price:$79.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18gTOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g
  19. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  20. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  21. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  22. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$29.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  23. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  24. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:$39.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  25. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Standing Brush Case

    1. Price:$19.50
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Standing Brush CaseFLAT LAY LONDON: Standing Brush Case
  26. FLAT LAY LONDON

    Heart Print Mini Keyring Pouch

    1. Price:$16.00
    FLAT LAY LONDON: Heart Print Mini Keyring PouchFLAT LAY LONDON: Heart Print Mini Keyring Pouch
  27. BOBBI BROWN

    Eyeshadow Brush

    1. Price:$55.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Eyeshadow BrushBOBBI BROWN: Eyeshadow Brush
  28. BOBBI BROWN

    Diffused Eye Liner Brush

    1. Price:$55.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner BrushBOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner Brush
  29. BOBBI BROWN

    Eye Definer Brush

    1. Price:$55.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer BrushBOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer Brush
  30. BOBBI BROWN

    Full Coverage Foundation Brush

    1. Price:$47.50
    BOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Full Coverage Foundation Brush
  31. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  32. BOBBI BROWN

    Powder Brush

    1. Price:$47.50
    BOBBI BROWN: Powder BrushBOBBI BROWN: Powder Brush
  33. BOBBI BROWN

    Bronzer Brush

    1. Price:$36.50
    BOBBI BROWN: Bronzer BrushBOBBI BROWN: Bronzer Brush
  34. BOBBI BROWN

    Soft Focus Foundation Brush

    1. Price:$55.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation Brush
  35. POCO BEAUTY

    Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g

    1. Price:$27.00
    POCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11gPOCO BEAUTY: Dreamglow Lip Mask 11g
  36. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$29.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  37. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$29.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  38. BOBBI BROWN

    Detail Blending Brush

    1. Price:$36.50
    BOBBI BROWN: Detail Blending BrushBOBBI BROWN: Detail Blending Brush
  39. BOBBI BROWN

    Angled Face Brush

    1. Price:$36.50
    BOBBI BROWN: Angled Face BrushBOBBI BROWN: Angled Face Brush
  40. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  41. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set

    1. Price:$60.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Mimetic Edit Lipstick Gift Set
  42. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  44. TOM FORD

    Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5g

    1. Price:$36.50
    9 Colours
    TOM FORD: Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5gTOM FORD: Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5g
  45. CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Trio Set 3 x 5.5g
  46. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  47. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  48. CHANEL

    Le Vernis Longwear Nail Colour 13ml

    1. Price:$36.50
    2 Colours
    CHANEL: Le Vernis Longwear Nail Colour 13mlCHANEL: Le Vernis Longwear Nail Colour 13ml
  49. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:$71.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  50. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:$24.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  51. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    Seamless Glide Cream Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Stick 1.6g

    1. Price:$35.50
    5 Colours
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Glide Cream Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Stick 1.6gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Glide Cream Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Stick 1.6g
  52. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10gCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Beauty Soulmates Face Palette 10g
  53. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eye Colour Quad Lumière 7.2gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eye Colour Quad Lumière 7.2g
  54. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:$55.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  55. HUDA BEAUTY

    Bronzing And Sculpting Brush

    1. Price:$23.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Bronzing And Sculpting BrushHUDA BEAUTY: Bronzing And Sculpting Brush
  56. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  57. GISOU

    Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15g

    1. Price:$29.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15gGISOU: Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15g
  58. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  59. CHANEL

    Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g

    1. Price:$47.50
    2 Colours
    CHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5gCHANEL: Rouge Coco Hydra Gloss Lipgloss 5.5g
Show more results

60/208 results