Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Bodycare New In

89 results

89 results

  1. BYREDO

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772

    1. Price:$34,250.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772BYREDO: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth £772
  2. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$14,800.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  3. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:$6,900.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  4. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  5. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$8,600.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  6. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:$9,600.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  7. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$6,200.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml
  8. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$3,950.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  9. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  10. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$1,050.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  11. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  12. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  13. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80SOL DE JANEIRO: Lifted BumBums & Spritis Gift Set Worth £80
  14. ELEMIS

    Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36ELEMIS: Nourish & Smooth Duo Worth £36
  15. KILIAN

    Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set

    1. Price:$10,200.00
    KILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering SetKILIAN: Good Girl Gone Bad Layering Set
  16. WILD SOURCE: Night Nectar Face Oil Discovery Size 15mlWILD SOURCE: Night Nectar Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml
  17. WILD SOURCE

    Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    WILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15mlWILD SOURCE: Miracle Face Oil Discovery Size 15ml
  18. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  19. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:$1,090.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  20. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:$670.00
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  21. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  22. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:$9,350.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  23. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  24. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  25. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  26. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  27. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185mlFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml
  28. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  29. PHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118mlPHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118ml
  30. FIRST AID BEAUTY

    KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2g

    1. Price:$540.00
    5(1)
    FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2g
  31. LE LABO

    Hand Pomade Trio Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    LE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio SetLE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio Set
  32. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$13,850.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  33. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  34. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  35. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$12,400.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  36. MOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
  37. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  38. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  39. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2g
  40. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Peach Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Peach Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226g
  41. MOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
  42. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Fresh Strawberry Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Fresh Strawberry Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226g
  43. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  44. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  45. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:$1,620.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  46. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  47. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  48. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  49. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  50. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  51. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  52. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  53. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Parisian Musc Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  54. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  55. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Falcon Leather Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  56. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300ml

    1. Price:$2,050.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Wash 300ml
  57. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
Show more results

60/89 results