Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

320 results

320 results

  1. BOBBI BROWN

    Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49BOBBI BROWN: Mini Crushed Oil-Infused Gloss Trio Gift Set Worth £49
  2. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$146.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  3. RODIAL

    Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77

    1. Price:$71.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77RODIAL: Banana Lowlighter Edit Worth £77
  4. GUCCI

    The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set

    1. Price:$133.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery SetGUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set
  5. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:$30.50
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  6. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  7. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  8. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:$107.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Intense Holiday Gift Set
  9. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  10. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  11. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:$100.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  12. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  13. RODIAL

    Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86

    1. Price:$47.50
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86RODIAL: Dragons Blood Sculpt Edit Worth £86
  14. FENTY BEAUTY

    Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + BagFENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag
  15. DIPTYQUE

    Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$510.00
    DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026
  16. NEOM WELLBEING

    Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20

    1. Price:$18.50
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20
  17. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$28.00
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  18. NEOM WELLBEING

    Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40
  19. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22

    1. Price:$21.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22