Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

648 results

648 results

  1. OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  2. DIOR

    Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50ml

    1. Price:$185.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50mlDIOR: Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50ml
  3. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:$103.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  4. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84

    1. Price:$72.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Magic Hydration Revival Routine Set Worth £84
  5. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Mango Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  6. LANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet MasksLANEIGE: Cream Skin Milky Hydration Pack of Five Sheet Masks
  7. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:$36.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  8. SUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180mlSUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180ml
  9. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  10. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  11. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$41.50
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  12. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  13. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$97.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  14. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  15. CHANEL: Le Liner de Chanel Liquid Eyeliner 2.5mlCHANEL: Le Liner de Chanel Liquid Eyeliner 2.5ml
  16. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  17. LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  18. MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 Head Hair Heal Worth £64
  19. NARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4gNARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4g
  20. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  21. MORPHE

    Bake & Set Loose Powder Quad 8g

    1. Price:$23.00
    2 Colours
    MORPHE: Bake & Set Loose Powder Quad 8gMORPHE: Bake & Set Loose Powder Quad 8g
  22. LAURA MERCIER

    Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte 1.64g

    1. Price:$35.50
    2 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte 1.64gLAURA MERCIER: Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte 1.64g
  23. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5g

    1. Price:$41.50
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Duo Loose Powder 2 x 6.5g
  24. BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56BENEFIT: The Lash Scoop Badgal BANG Waterproof Mascara Duo Gift Set Worth £56
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32

    1. Price:$30.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Superstar Glow Kit Worth £32
  26. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml

    1. Price:$330.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 125ml
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set

    1. Price:$54.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Icons On The Go Set
  28. FRAGRANCE DU BOIS

    Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$450.00
    FRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100mlFRAGRANCE DU BOIS: Forbidden Plum Oud Extrait 100ml
  29. MORPHE: Seek Your Fortune Eyeshadow Trio 3.3gMORPHE: Seek Your Fortune Eyeshadow Trio 3.3g
  30. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:$164.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  31. MOONGLAZE

    FEELS! Lip Liner 0.35g

    1. Price:$30.50
    5 Colours
    MOONGLAZE: FEELS! Lip Liner 0.35gMOONGLAZE: FEELS! Lip Liner 0.35g
  32. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  33. LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  34. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  35. GISOU

    Lip Therapy Glaze Duo

    1. Price:$48.50
    GISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze DuoGISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze Duo
  36. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:$55.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  37. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$340.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026YVES SAINT LAURENT: Advent Calendar 2026
  38. GISOU

    Mini Gloss Duo

    1. Price:$33.00
    GISOU: Mini Gloss DuoGISOU: Mini Gloss Duo
  39. GUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift SetGUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift Set
  40. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11gKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Precision Pout Lip Liner and Lip Butter Duo Gift Set 11g
  41. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rejuvenating System Gift Set

    1. Price:$97.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift SetAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift Set
  42. GHD: Speed Ionic Hair Dryer Festive Gift Set Worth £339GHD: Speed Ionic Hair Dryer Festive Gift Set Worth £339
  43. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  44. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:$168.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  45. CLARINS

    12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173

    1. Price:$115.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173CLARINS: 12 Day Beauty Calendar Worth over £173
  46. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  47. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Gift Set Worth £228

    1. Price:$255.00
    Gift set saving
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228PENHALIGONS: Luna Gift Set Worth £228
  48. GIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Sì Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Fragrance Gift Set
  49. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$1,515.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  50. NARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10gNARS: Light Reflecting™ Prismatic Powder 10g
  51. GISOU

    Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15g

    1. Price:$29.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15gGISOU: Honey Glaze Limited-Edition Lip Mask 15g
  52. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml

    1. Price:$121.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml
  53. DIOR

    Diorella Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorella Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Diorella Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  54. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
Show more results

60/648 results