Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

648 results

648 results

  1. BATLAH: Heritage Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Heritage Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  2. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$370.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Hotel Portofino Extrait de Parfum 50ml
  3. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Limited Holiday Edition 100mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Limited Holiday Edition 100ml
  4. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$635.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  5. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$340.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  6. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$133.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  7. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  8. BATLAH: Cashmere Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Cashmere Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  9. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  10. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$355.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  11. DIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: J’adore Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  12. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:$590.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  13. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  14. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  15. FREDERIC MALLE

    Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set

    1. Price:$285.00
    FREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift SetFREDERIC MALLE: Portrait Of A Lady Essentials Gift Set
  16. BIODANCE: Sea Kelp Gel Toner Pads 60 PadsBIODANCE: Sea Kelp Gel Toner Pads 60 Pads
  17. DIOR

    Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  18. CHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift SetCHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift Set
  19. FENTY BEAUTY

    Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6mlFENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml
  20. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$275.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  21. BOBBI BROWN

    Blush Brush

    1. Price:$36.50
    BOBBI BROWN: Blush BrushBOBBI BROWN: Blush Brush
  22. PHILIP KINGSLEY

    Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44PHILIP KINGSLEY: Body Building Discovery Collection Worth £44
  23. BIODANCE: Vita Niacinamide Gel Toner Pads 60 PadsBIODANCE: Vita Niacinamide Gel Toner Pads 60 Pads
  24. PRADA

    Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 SetPRADA: Touch Blush & Lip Balm Holiday 2026 Set
  25. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:$470.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  26. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  27. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  28. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:$11.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  29. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  30. DIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100mlDIOR: Miss Dior Eau De Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 100ml
  31. GHD: Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Festive Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Festive Gift Set Worth £486
  32. BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  33. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rich Rejuvenation Trio

    1. Price:$405.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation TrioAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rich Rejuvenation Trio
  34. ELEMIS

    Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98

    1. Price:$88.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98ELEMIS: Refresh & Replenish Trio Worth £98
  35. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  36. GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361
  37. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:$194.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  38. KILIAN: The Miniature Limited-Edition SetKILIAN: The Miniature Limited-Edition Set
  39. BATLAH: Taif Rose Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Taif Rose Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  40. BORNTOSTANDOUT

    Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50ml

    1. Price:$325.00
    BORNTOSTANDOUT: Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50mlBORNTOSTANDOUT: Melon Malo Extrait Extrême 50ml
  41. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  42. TOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum Set
  43. BYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Black Saffron Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  44. LA PRAIRIE

    SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50

    1. Price:$475.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50LA PRAIRIE: SC The Eye Wonders Gift Set Worth £477.50
  45. INITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift SetINITIO: Atomic Rose Eau de Pardum Gift Set
  46. DIOR

    Miss Dior Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 80ml

    1. Price:$182.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Miss Dior Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 80mlDIOR: Miss Dior Parfum With Limited-Edition Gift Case 80ml
  47. DIOR

    Diorling Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorling Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Diorling Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  48. FENTY BEAUTY

    Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200mlFENTY BEAUTY: Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200ml
  49. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  50. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush
  51. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Verdant Grove Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$360.00
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Verdant Grove Eau de Parfum 100mlLOEWE PERFUMES: Verdant Grove Eau de Parfum 100ml
  52. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.07 The Intense The Stimulating & Detangling Hairbrush
  53. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  54. CHANEL: Bleu de Chanel l'Exclusif Fragrance & Body Oil SetCHANEL: Bleu de Chanel l'Exclusif Fragrance & Body Oil Set
Show more results

60/648 results