Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

316 results

316 results

  1. CHAMPO

    Pitta Volumising Discovery Set

    1. Price:€48.50
    CHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery SetCHAMPO: Pitta Volumising Discovery Set
  2. BYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush SetBYREDO: Mojave Ghost Hair Perfume & Brush Set
  3. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:€240.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  4. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22

    1. Price:€27.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22
  5. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€34.50
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  6. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:€83.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Cosmic Eau de Parfum Trio Gift Set
  7. INITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Can't Get Enough Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  8. ELEMIS

    The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240

    1. Price:€215.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240ELEMIS: The Marine Ritual Set Worth £240
  9. HOURGLASS

    The Bestsellers Set Worth £309

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309HOURGLASS: The Bestsellers Set Worth £309
  10. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225

    1. Price:€190.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Many Options Gift Set Worth £225
  11. SELFRIDGES

    Dream Bundle Worth £504.50

    1. Price:€156.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50SELFRIDGES: Dream Bundle Worth £504.50
  12. DIOR

    The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set

    1. Price:€117.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift SetDIOR: The Beauty And Care Ritual Limited-Edition Gift Set
  13. SELFRIDGES

    The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261

    1. Price:€106.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    5(1)
    SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261SELFRIDGES: The Longevity Skincare Kit Worth £261
  14. SELFRIDGES

    The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212SELFRIDGES: The Everything Shower Kit Worth £212
  15. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  16. GISOU

    Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit

    1. Price:€93.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy KitGISOU: Honey Gloss Hair Therapy Kit
  17. CAUDALIE

    Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g

    1. Price:€17.00
    CAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5gCAUDALIE: Lip Balm Duo 2 x 4.5g
  18. VERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml SetVERSACE: Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum 90ml Set
  19. VERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml SetVERSACE: Eros Energy Eau de Parfum 100ml Set
  20. DIOR

    Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set

    1. Price:€140.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition SetDIOR: Volume and Glow Ritual Limited-Edition Set
  21. DIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition PaletteDIOR: Écrin Couture Iconic Eye Makeup Limited Edition Palette
  22. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:€190.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  23. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth

    1. Price:€660.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender WorthAUGUSTINUS BADER: The 12 Days of Bader 2026 Advent Calender Worth
  24. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Her Gift Set
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Iconic Lip & Cheek Kit Worth £47
  26. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81

    1. Price:€93.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Body Care Gift Set Worth £81
  27. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Mini Brush Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush SetCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Mini Brush Set
  28. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:€112.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  29. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:€131.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  30. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:€43.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  31. PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  32. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  33. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:€29.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  34. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  35. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  36. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  37. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  38. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set
  39. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:€88.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  40. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  41. GUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift SetGUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift Set
  42. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set
  43. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  44. KILIAN

    Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set

    1. Price:€355.00
    KILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon SetKILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set
  45. MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  46. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  47. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  48. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  49. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:€45.50
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  50. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  51. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  52. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  53. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  54. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  55. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  56. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45