Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

316 results

316 results

  1. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  2. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:€355.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  3. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:€865.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  4. TOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Lost Cherry Eau de Parfum Set
  5. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:€1,315.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  6. AERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift SetAERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  7. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:€150.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  8. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:€42.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
  9. GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Blowdry 2-in-1 Hair Dryer Brush Gift Set Worth £486
  10. BOBBI BROWN

    Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54

    1. Price:€62.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54BOBBI BROWN: Surprise For Eyes Holiday Cracker Worth £54
  11. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:€1,565.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  12. LANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas SetLANCOME: Idôle Eau de Parfum Fragrance Christmas Set
  13. BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47BENEFIT: You've Got Benetint Duo Cheek & Lip Tint Limited-Edition Gift Set Worth £47
  14. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:€81.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  15. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:€55.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  16. UKLASH

    The Big Brow Edit Worth £53

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53
  17. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  18. FENTY BEAUTY

    Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + BagFENTY BEAUTY: Quench Kit 3-Piece Hydrating Skincare Set + Bag
  19. LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135LA MER: Genaissance De La Mer™ Anti-Ageing Skincare Gift Set Worth £2135
  20. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:€660.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  21. LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille LAURA MERCIER: Laura’s Indulgent Bathing Ritual Duo: Ambre Vanille 
  22. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:€275.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  23. CHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift SetCHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift Set
  24. HERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  25. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  26. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64CLARINS: ClarinsMen Ulitmate Collection Worth over £64
  27. PRADA

    Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:€150.00
    PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum Set
  28. MARIA NILA

    Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62

    1. Price:€63.00
    MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62MARIA NILA: Beauty Box AW26 True Soft Worth £62
  29. TOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Oud Wood Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  30. MONTBLANC

    Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set

    1. Price:€75.00
    MONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift SetMONTBLANC: Legend Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  31. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:€610.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  32. MONTBLANC

    Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set

    1. Price:€117.00
    MONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift SetMONTBLANC: Explorer Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  33. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + SharpenerFENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener
  34. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  35. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:€166.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  36. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:€61.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  37. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:€250.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  38. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:€58.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  39. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  40. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  41. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:€122.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  42. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  43. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  44. GHD

    Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261

    1. Price:€275.00
    Gift set saving
    GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261
  45. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:€95.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  46. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  47. GRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Tutù Pink Extrait De Parfum Gift Set
  48. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  49. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:€118.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  50. ELEMIS

    The Unwind Edit Worth £235

    1. Price:€197.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235ELEMIS: The Unwind Edit Worth £235
  51. PRADA

    Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:€125.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Eau de Parfum Set
  52. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  53. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  54. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  55. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:€148.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  56. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:€175.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  57. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:€156.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160