Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

Beauty gift sets New In

316 results

316 results

  1. GRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift SetGRITTI: Chantilly Eau De Parfum Gift Set
  2. GUCCI

    The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set

    1. Price:€143.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery SetGUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set
  3. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  4. LANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo SetLANCOME: Rénergie Multi-Lift Day & Night Cream Duo Set
  5. LANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie H.C.F. Triple Serum Skincare Set
  6. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  7. TOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  8. CLARINS

    Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79

    1. Price:€86.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79CLARINS: Double Serum Eye Collection Gift Set Worth Over £79
  9. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:€121.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  10. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  11. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Finish'rs Duo

    1. Price:€35.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo
  12. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Eau de Parfum Set

    1. Price:€108.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum SetMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Eau de Parfum Set
  13. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68CLARINS: ClarinsMen Essentials Hydration Gift Set Worth over £68
  14. THIS WORKS

    Slumber Party Gift Set

    1. Price:€37.00
    THIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Slumber Party Gift Set
  15. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set

    1. Price:€33.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set
  16. VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Parfum Holiday Gift Set
  17. GIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  18. GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361
  19. ELEMIS

    The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75

    1. Price:€68.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75ELEMIS: The Cleansing Balm Collection Worth £75
  20. BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66BENEFIT: Rhythm & Beauty Radio, Mascara, Brow & Lip Tint Trio Gift Set Worth £66
  21. VALENTINO BEAUTY

    Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set

    1. Price:€156.00
    VALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift SetVALENTINO BEAUTY: Born in Roma Donna Intense Holiday Gift Set
  22. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Bounce Besties Gift Set

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Bounce Besties Gift Set
  23. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  24. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  25. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  26. HERMES

    Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set

    1. Price:€185.00
    HERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift SetHERMES: Barénia Pleine Fleur Gift Set
  27. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:€150.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  28. BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30BENEFIT: BADgal Party Co Volumising Mini Mascara Duo Stocking Filler Worth £30
  29. PRADA

    Paradigme Le Parfum Set

    1. Price:€143.00
    PRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum SetPRADA: Paradigme Le Parfum Set
  30. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  31. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268

    1. Price:€300.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Gift Set Worth £268
  32. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  33. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Christmas Cracker Gift Set
  34. PRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion SetPRADA: Paradoxe Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion Set
  35. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set

    1. Price:€160.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Y Eau De Parfum & Y Shower Gel Gift Set
  36. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:€107.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  37. THIS WORKS

    Seventh Heaven Gift Set

    1. Price:€25.50
    THIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Seventh Heaven Gift Set
  38. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:€24.50
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  39. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:€118.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  40. CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145CLARINS: Double Serum & Extra-Firming Collection Worth over £145
  41. CLARINS

    Beauty Flash Balm Set

    1. Price:€57.00
    CLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm SetCLARINS: Beauty Flash Balm Set
  42. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo
  43. BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35BENEFIT: BADgal Hypetower Mascara & Eyeliner Duo Gift Set Worth £51.35
  44. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  45. PRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Carbon Eau de Toilette Set
  46. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:€197.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  47. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:€77.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  48. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  49. PENHALIGONS

    Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:€53.00
    PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  50. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  51. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:€61.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set