Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

676 results

676 results

  1. GHD

    Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261

    1. Price:$255.00
    Gift set saving
    GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261
  2. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:$275.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml
  3. THE ORDINARY

    The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17

    1. Price:$16.50
    THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17THE ORDINARY: The Mini Essentials Set Worth £17
  4. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Coffret Miniatures Set 5 x 10ml

    1. Price:$315.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Coffret Miniatures Set 5 x 10mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Coffret Miniatures Set 5 x 10ml
  5. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  6. MAC

    Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g

    1. Price:$35.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  7. PENHALIGONS

    Halfeti Small Gift Set

    1. Price:$164.00
    PENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Halfeti Small Gift Set
  8. BOBBI BROWN

    Serum Silk Foundation 30ml

    1. Price:$72.00
    32 Colours
    BOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30mlBOBBI BROWN: Serum Silk Foundation 30ml
  9. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  10. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  11. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  12. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  13. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:$39.00
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  14. GHD: Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Festive Gift Set Worth £486GHD: Duet Style 2-in-1 Hot Air Styler Festive Gift Set Worth £486
  15. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30

    1. Price:$27.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set Worth £30
  16. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  17. BATLAH

    Discovery Set

    1. Price:$182.00
    BATLAH: Discovery SetBATLAH: Discovery Set
  18. 111SKIN

    Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set

    1. Price:$97.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set111SKIN: Mask Discovery Collection Gift Set
  19. LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  20. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$1,515.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  21. BYOMA

    The Luminosity Lab Kit

    1. Price:$18.50
    BYOMA: The Luminosity Lab KitBYOMA: The Luminosity Lab Kit
  22. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  23. INITIO: Discovery Coffret Eau de Parfum Set 4 x 10mlINITIO: Discovery Coffret Eau de Parfum Set 4 x 10ml
  24. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$60.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  25. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$67.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  26. CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53CLARINS: Body Care Essentials Worth over £53
  27. KILIAN

    Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set

    1. Price:$340.00
    KILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon SetKILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set
  28. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml

    1. Price:$35.50
    3 Colours
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5mlANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze - Limited Edition Brow Essentials 4.5ml
  29. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  30. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush

    1. Price:$177.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Essential Softness The Gentle Scalp Care Hairbrush
  31. UKLASH

    The Big Brow Edit Worth £53

    1. Price:$48.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53
  32. BYREDO

    Gypsy Water Body Care Set

    1. Price:$103.00
    BYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care SetBYREDO: Gypsy Water Body Care Set
  33. LA MER

    The Concentrate 100ml

    1. Price:$1,080.00
    LA MER: The Concentrate 100mlLA MER: The Concentrate 100ml
  34. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:$80.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  35. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Eau de Toilette Gift Set
  36. GISOU

    Lip Therapy Glaze Duo

    1. Price:$48.50
    GISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze DuoGISOU: Lip Therapy Glaze Duo
  37. LA PRAIRIE

    White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328

    1. Price:$1,270.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328LA PRAIRIE: White Caviar Brightening Indulgence Set Worth £1,328
  38. MOLTON BROWN

    Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55

    1. Price:$55.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55MOLTON BROWN: Stocking Filler Collection Worth £55
  39. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$12.50
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5mlREFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5ml
  40. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g

    1. Price:$63.00
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g
  41. GUCCI

    The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set

    1. Price:$133.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    GUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery SetGUCCI: The Alchemist’s Garden Eau de Parfum Discovery Set
  42. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette Set

    1. Price:$85.00
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette SetMAISON MARGIELA: Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette Set
  43. 111SKIN

    Reparative Icons Gift Set

    1. Price:$230.00
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set111SKIN: Reparative Icons Gift Set
  44. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  45. AMOUAGE

    Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$540.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100mlAMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml
  46. PHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 50mlPHLUR: Heavy Cream Eau de Parfum 50ml
  47. AERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift SetAERIN: Amber Musk Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  48. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol Much Hydration Set Worth £36
  49. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:$58.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  50. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin Duo Worth £119
  51. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  52. BATLAH: Snow & Spice Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Snow & Spice Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  53. LA BONNE BROSSE

    N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Hairbrush

    1. Price:$177.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    LA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.04 The Miracle The Massaging Detangling Hairbrush
  54. FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set Worth £35
  55. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$121.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  56. NARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4gNARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4g
  57. THE ORDINARY

    The Renewal Set Worth £34.40

    1. Price:$31.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40THE ORDINARY: The Renewal Set Worth £34.40
Show more results

60/676 results