Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

The most festive spot in town! Discover now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

676 results

676 results

  1. MARC JACOBS BEAUTY

    Just Perfect Eau de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$110.00
    MARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Just Perfect Eau de Parfum 50mlMARC JACOBS BEAUTY: Just Perfect Eau de Parfum 50ml
  2. CHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift SetCHLOE: Chloé Eau de Parfum for Women Trio Gift Set
  3. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:$36.50
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  4. BYREDO

    Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94

    1. Price:$103.00
    Gift set saving
    BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94BYREDO: Rose of No Man's Land Body Care Set Worth £94
  5. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$73.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Metal Lavender Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  6. THIS WORKS

    Blissful Bodycare Gift Set

    1. Price:$18.50
    THIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift SetTHIS WORKS: Blissful Bodycare Gift Set
  7. BATLAH: Arabian Knight Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Arabian Knight Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  8. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Overnight Restorative Cream 50ml

    1. Price:$355.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Overnight Restorative Cream 50mlAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Overnight Restorative Cream 50ml
  9. MOLTON BROWN

    The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39MOLTON BROWN: The Floral Spicy Hand Care Collection Gift Set Worth £39
  10. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener Worth £50
  11. CHANEL: N°5 The Starry Body Oil 250mlCHANEL: N°5 The Starry Body Oil 250ml
  12. THE ORDINARY

    The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50

    1. Price:$12.00
    THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50THE ORDINARY: The Target & Treat Set Worth £11.50
  13. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  14. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Festive Dreams Limited Edition GLIDR Shadow Stick Trio
  15. THIS WORKS

    Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50ml

    1. Price:$30.50
    THIS WORKS: Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50mlTHIS WORKS: Skin Deep Dry Leg Oil 50ml
  16. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:$36.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  17. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY

    The Skincare Edit Gift Set

    1. Price:$90.00
    LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift SetLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: The Skincare Edit Gift Set
  18. ESTEE LAUDER

    Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set

    1. Price:$48.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Sumptuous Extreme Mascara Gift Set
  19. ORMONDE JAYNE

    Musc Rogue Eau de Parfum 88ml

    1. Price:$275.00
    ORMONDE JAYNE: Musc Rogue Eau de Parfum 88mlORMONDE JAYNE: Musc Rogue Eau de Parfum 88ml
  20. ACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Selection Set 10 x 1.5mlACQUA DI PARMA: Holiday Collection Selection Set 10 x 1.5ml
  21. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  22. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  23. LA PRAIRIE

    Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837

    1. Price:$835.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837LA PRAIRIE: Skin Caviar Lifting Indulgence Set Worth £837
  24. ERBORIAN

    Triple Care BB Milk 75ml

    1. Price:$43.50
    ERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75mlERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75ml
  25. LIVING PROOF

    The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54

    1. Price:$43.50
    Gift set saving
    LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54LIVING PROOF: The Clean & Soft Set Worth £54
  26. DIOR

    Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Eau Fraîche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  27. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$415.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  28. OUAI

    Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:$42.50
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42OUAI: Get On Your Merry OUAI Holiday Kit Worth £42
  29. DIOR

    Diorling Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Diorling Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Diorling Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  30. CHANEL: Le Liner de Chanel Liquid Eyeliner 2.5mlCHANEL: Le Liner de Chanel Liquid Eyeliner 2.5ml
  31. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  32. INITIO: Oud For Grace Eau de Parfum 90mlINITIO: Oud For Grace Eau de Parfum 90ml
  33. KILIAN: Angels' Share Paradis Eau de Parfum 100mlKILIAN: Angels' Share Paradis Eau de Parfum 100ml
  34. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  35. GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361GHD: Chronos Hair Straightener Festive Gift Set Worth £361
  36. KILIAN: The Miniature Limited-Edition SetKILIAN: The Miniature Limited-Edition Set
  37. GUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5mlGUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5ml
  38. CAUDALIE

    Density Volume Shampoo 200ml

    1. Price:$22.00
    CAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200mlCAUDALIE: Density Volume Shampoo 200ml
  39. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:$188.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  40. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$46.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  41. WESTMAN ATELIER

    The Refining Brush Edit

    1. Price:$194.00
    WESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush EditWESTMAN ATELIER: The Refining Brush Edit
  42. BATLAH: Heritage Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Heritage Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  43. LA MER

    Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635

    1. Price:$635.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635LA MER: Lifting & Firming Treatment Gift Set Worth £635
  44. BATLAH: Cashmere Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Cashmere Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  45. DIOR

    Dioressence Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

    1. Price:$158.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dioressence Eau de Toilette Spray 100mlDIOR: Dioressence Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
  46. DRUNK ELEPHANT

    Kamo Triple-Peptide™ Cover Drops 20ml

    1. Price:$45.00
    23 Colours
    DRUNK ELEPHANT: Kamo Triple-Peptide™ Cover Drops 20mlDRUNK ELEPHANT: Kamo Triple-Peptide™ Cover Drops 20ml
  47. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set

    1. Price:$155.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Myslf Eau De Parfum & Pouch Gift Set
  48. LA PRAIRIE

    Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519

    1. Price:$590.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519LA PRAIRIE: Swiss Pristine Repairing Indulgence Set Worth £519
  49. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Luminous Hydration Collection

    1. Price:$260.00
    Gift with purchase
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration CollectionAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Luminous Hydration Collection
  50. LARTISAN PARFUMEUR

    33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml

    1. Price:$360.00
    LARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75mlLARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml
  51. OUAI

    Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56

    1. Price:$50.00
    Gift set saving
    OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56OUAI: Healthy Hair For The Holidays Kit Worth £56
  52. AMIKA

    Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41

    1. Price:$34.00
    Gift set saving
    AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41AMIKA: Style Revival Icons Gift Set Worth £41
  53. BIODANCE: Sea Kelp Gel Toner Pads 60 PadsBIODANCE: Sea Kelp Gel Toner Pads 60 Pads
  54. NAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10gNAILMATIC: Mini Effervescents Red Berries Bath Bombs 14 x 10g
  55. GIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Power of You Eau de Parfum Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  56. GUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Absolus Allegoria Cuir Intense Eau de Parfum Gift Set
Show more results

60/676 results