Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Make Up

234 results

234 results

  1. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II LoveHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Love
  2. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II LuckHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Luck
  3. DIOR

    Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6g

    1. Price:$2,600.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6gDIOR: Forever Glow Luminizer Highlighter 6g
  4. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II WishHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Wish
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Dreamy, Bronzed Beauty
  6. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Lip Definer 0.65g

    1. Price:$1,370.00
    2 Colours
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65gVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Lip Definer 0.65g
  7. LA PRAIRIE

    Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526

    1. Price:$50,600.00
    Gift set saving
    LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526LA PRAIRIE: Pure Gold Revitalising Indulgence Gift Set Worth £1,526
  8. MORPHE: Seek Your Fortune Eyeshadow Trio 3.3gMORPHE: Seek Your Fortune Eyeshadow Trio 3.3g
  9. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  10. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set

    1. Price:$4,750.00
    Gift set saving
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  11. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:$1,250.00
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  12. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  13. REFY

    Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml

    1. Price:$550.00
    REFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5mlREFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml
  14. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set

    1. Price:$6,400.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  15. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + SharpenerFENTY BEAUTY: Lipz Like Riri 2-Piece Set + Sharpener
  16. MORPHE: Glass Half Full Face & Eye Palette 17gMORPHE: Glass Half Full Face & Eye Palette 17g
  17. MAC

    Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4gMAC: Strobe Dewy Glow Stick 4g
  18. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  19. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  20. FENTY BEAUTY

    Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml

    1. Price:$930.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6mlFENTY BEAUTY: Fenty Treatz Hydrating and Strengthening Lip Oil 5.6ml
  21. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  22. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:$2,300.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  23. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  24. TOM FORD

    Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9gTOM FORD: Architecture Soft Matte Blurring Powder 9g
  25. ERBORIAN

    Triple Care BB Milk 75ml

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    ERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75mlERBORIAN: Triple Care BB Milk 75ml
  26. LAURA MERCIER

    A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    Gift set saving
    LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48LAURA MERCIER: A Taste of Caviar Mini Caviar Stick Eye Color Trio Worth £48
  27. AHOOD BEAUTY

    Eye Pencil 1.2g

    1. Price:$920.00
    2 ColoursExclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: Eye Pencil 1.2gAHOOD BEAUTY: Eye Pencil 1.2g
  28. DIOR: Diorshow 5 Couleurs Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Palette 7gDIOR: Diorshow 5 Couleurs Limited-Edition Eyeshadow Palette 7g
  29. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:$830.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
  30. FENTY BEAUTY

    Berry Brown'd Pout Kit

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout KitFENTY BEAUTY: Berry Brown'd Pout Kit
  31. CLARINS

    Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82

    1. Price:$2,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82CLARINS: Multi-Active Collection Gift Set Worth Over £82
  32. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  33. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,400.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g
  34. BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59BOBBI BROWN: Limited-Edition Bare Pink Duo Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £59
  35. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo

    1. Price:$1,310.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo
  36. DIOR

    Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5gDIOR: Rouge Dior Couture Lipstick Limited Edition 3.5g
  37. GISOU

    Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml

    1. Price:$1,010.00
    Limited edition
    GISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8mlGISOU: Honey Infused Limited-Edition Lip Oil 8ml
  38. AHOOD BEAUTY

    B2 Face Brush

    1. Price:$650.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    AHOOD BEAUTY: B2 Face BrushAHOOD BEAUTY: B2 Face Brush
  39. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  40. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34

    1. Price:$1,160.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Gaia Worth £34
  41. LAURA MERCIER

    Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte 1.64g

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    2 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte 1.64gLAURA MERCIER: Caviar Stick Eye Shadow Matte 1.64g
  42. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  43. REFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5mlREFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml
  44. DIOR

    Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick

    1. Price:$1,520.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow StickDIOR: Dior Backstage Rosy Limited Edition Glow Stick
  45. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,060.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  46. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Finish'rs Duo

    1. Price:$1,010.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo
  47. TOM FORD

    Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g

    1. Price:$2,750.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18gTOM FORD: Shade And Illuminate Highlighting Duo 18g
  48. CLARINS

    Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135

    1. Price:$5,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135CLARINS: Iconic Collection Gift Set Worth Over £135
  49. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Lash LaTeX Gift Set
  50. NARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4gNARS: Après Ski Cheek And Eye Palette 15.4g
  51. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio

    1. Price:$1,330.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip TrioANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Soft Kiss Edit Limited Edition Lip Trio
  52. BENEFIT: Beauty Bus Stop Hoola Bronzer, Blusher & Highlighter Cheek Gift Palette Worth £51BENEFIT: Beauty Bus Stop Hoola Bronzer, Blusher & Highlighter Cheek Gift Palette Worth £51
  53. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  54. ELEMIS

    The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180

    1. Price:$4,500.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180ELEMIS: The Ultimate Getaway Collection Worth £180
  55. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,350.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  56. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Pressed Powder 2.0 8.5g

    1. Price:£32.00
    2 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Pressed Powder 2.0 8.5gHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Pressed Powder 2.0 8.5g
  57. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
Show more results

60/234 results