Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

648 results

648 results

  1. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30

    1. Price:$31.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30REFY: Mini Lip Gloss Trio 3 x 5ml Worth £30
  2. PATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye PatchesPATCHOLOGY: Holiday Treats 2.0 Pack of Five Eye Patches
  3. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  4. LAURA MERCIER

    Blush Colour Infusion Duo 5g

    1. Price:$41.50
    11 Colours
    LAURA MERCIER: Blush Colour Infusion Duo 5gLAURA MERCIER: Blush Colour Infusion Duo 5g
  5. REFY

    Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml

    1. Price:$14.50
    REFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5mlREFY: Mini Lash Sculpt 5ml
  6. GHD

    Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261

    1. Price:$255.00
    Gift set saving
    GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261GHD: Gold Hair Straightener Gift Set Worth £261
  7. AMOUAGE

    Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml

    1. Price:$540.00
    Gift with purchase
    AMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100mlAMOUAGE: Overture 41 Exceptional Extrait 100ml
  8. HOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II WishHOURGLASS: Ambient™ Lighting Edit Brush II Wish
  9. CHANEL: N°5 The Starry Body Oil 250mlCHANEL: N°5 The Starry Body Oil 250ml
  10. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Sweet Woodland Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$360.00
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Sweet Woodland Eau de Parfum 100mlLOEWE PERFUMES: Sweet Woodland Eau de Parfum 100ml
  11. PENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Luna Christmas Cracker Mini Gift Set
  12. MAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24gMAC: MACStacked & Elevated Lash Duo 24g
  13. PHLUR: Vanilla Canyon Eau De Parfum 50mlPHLUR: Vanilla Canyon Eau De Parfum 50ml
  14. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:$24.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Opulent Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  15. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Hairbrush
  16. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Finish'rs Duo

    1. Price:$29.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Finish'rs Duo
  17. GIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Stronger With You Intensely Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  18. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$415.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  19. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Black Opium Eau De Parfum & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  20. MAC

    Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48MAC: Teddy Party Mini Lip Trio 5.1g Worth £48
  21. FENTY BEAUTY

    Blushin' In Diamonds Duo

    1. Price:$39.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds DuoFENTY BEAUTY: Blushin' In Diamonds Duo
  22. LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES

    Morning Star Eau De Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$280.00
    LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES: Morning Star Eau De Parfum 100mlLIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES: Morning Star Eau De Parfum 100ml
  23. MAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3gMAC: Mini MAC Nudes Lip Combo Set 4.3g
  24. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:$113.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  25. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.02 The Essential Care & Detangling Small Hairbrush
  26. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:$109.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  27. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small HairbrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.01 The Universal The Shine & Care Small Hairbrush
  28. TOM FORD

    Ombré Leather Reserve 50ml

    1. Price:$164.00
    TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Reserve 50mlTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Reserve 50ml
  29. ESTEE LAUDER

    DayWear Skincare Gift Set

    1. Price:$73.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: DayWear Skincare Gift Set
  30. ORIBE

    Gold Lust Collection Worth £156

    1. Price:$139.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156ORIBE: Gold Lust Collection Worth £156
  31. MORPHE

    Shapelifter Micro Contour Sitck 1.45g

    1. Price:$14.50
    3 Colours
    MORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Contour Sitck 1.45gMORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Contour Sitck 1.45g
  32. BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35BENEFIT: The Great Brow Hall, Eyebrow Pen & 24Hr Brow Setter Duo Gift Set Worth £53.35
  33. MAC

    M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g

    1. Price:$30.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4gMAC: M·A·Cximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 4g
  34. NARS

    Line And Shine Lip Duo

    1. Price:$36.50
    NARS: Line And Shine Lip DuoNARS: Line And Shine Lip Duo
  35. FABLE & MANE

    Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set

    1. Price:$51.00
    FABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift SetFABLE & MANE: Hair Oiling Ritual Gift Set
  36. DRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Grunge Plum Refillable Sheer Lipstick 3.5g
  37. LA BONNE BROSSE

    Mini N02 Hair Brush

    1. Price:$103.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: Mini N02 Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: Mini N02 Hair Brush
  38. NEOM WELLBEING

    Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40

    1. Price:$36.50
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40NEOM WELLBEING: Body Wash Discovery Set 4 x 50ml Worth £40
  39. NEOM WELLBEING

    Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20

    1. Price:$18.50
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20NEOM WELLBEING: Energy Boosting Duo Worth £20
  40. NEOM WELLBEING

    Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22

    1. Price:$21.00
    Gift set saving
    NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22NEOM WELLBEING: Perfect Night's Sleep Body Duo Worth £22
  41. NEOM WELLBEING

    Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:$28.00
    NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32NEOM WELLBEING: Calming Home & Body Duo Worth £32
  42. DIPTYQUE

    Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026

    1. Price:$510.00
    DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026DIPTYQUE: Diptyque Advent Calendar 2026
  43. SMARTECH

    PARADISEFOLD - Sleep Mask

    1. Price:$79.00
    2 Colours
    SMARTECH: PARADISEFOLD  - Sleep MaskSMARTECH: PARADISEFOLD  - Sleep Mask
  44. FLORIS: Santal Intense Eau de Parfum 100mlFLORIS: Santal Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml
Show more results

48/648 results