Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

677 results

677 results

  1. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:€131.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  2. VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY

    Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50ml

    1. Price:€101.00
    VICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50mlVICTORIA BECKHAM BEAUTY: Portofino '97 Hair Perfume 50ml
  3. HUDA BEAUTY

    Kiss Me Lip Duo Set

    1. Price:€43.00
    3 ColoursGift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo SetHUDA BEAUTY: Kiss Me Lip Duo Set
  4. BIODANCE

    Glass Skin Signature Gift Set

    1. Price:€29.00
    BIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift SetBIODANCE: Glass Skin Signature Gift Set
  5. REFY

    Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml

    1. Price:€18.00
    REFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5mlREFY: Mini Gloss Highlighter 5ml
  6. PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21PATCHOLOGY: Patching All The Way Eye-Gel Gift Set Worth £21
  7. LISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20gLISA ELDRIDGE BEAUTY: Seamless Blend Brush No.4 Micro Face Buffing Brush 20g
  8. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Hope Palette 1.4g x 6
  9. TOM FORD

    Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g

    1. Price:€87.00
    4 Colours
    TOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17gTOM FORD: Shade and Illuminate Contour Duo 17g
  10. REFY

    Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34REFY: Shimmer Duo Set - Solstice Worth £34
  11. LA BONNE BROSSE

    The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb

    1. Price:€54.00
    LA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate CombLA BONNE BROSSE: The Wide-Tooth Detangling Acetate Comb
  12. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Big Lip Plumpgasm Mini Trio Worth £45
  13. REFY

    Mini Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:€18.00
    REFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5mlREFY: Mini Lip Gloss 5ml
  14. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml

    1. Price:€285.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Dorval Eau de Parfum 75ml
  15. BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94BYREDO: Bal d'Afrique Miniature Set Worth £94
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80

    1. Price:€71.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Hollywood Beauty Secrets Set Worth £80
  17. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44

    1. Price:€40.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Exaggereyes Volume Mascara Kit Worth £44
  18. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set

    1. Price:€62.00
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift SetKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hair & Body Mist Trio Gift Set
  19. LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57LAURA MERCIER: Awaken Your Eyes Secret Brightening Powder + Brush Gift Set Worth £57
  20. NISHANE

    Hold Me Closer Extrait De Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:€355.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    NISHANE: Hold Me Closer Extrait De Parfum 100mlNISHANE: Hold Me Closer Extrait De Parfum 100ml
  21. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98

    1. Price:€88.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Skin & Lip Secrets Kit Worth £98
  22. CHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250mlCHANEL: Coco Mademoiselle Shimmering Body Oil 250ml
  23. GUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift SetGUCCI: Flora Eau de Parfum for Women Mini Gift Set
  24. KILIAN

    Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set

    1. Price:€355.00
    KILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon SetKILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set
  25. CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing BeautyCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Instant Look In A Palette - Pretty, Glowing Beauty
  26. MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN

    Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml

    1. Price:€190.00
    MAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200mlMAISON FRANCIS KURKDJIAN: Baccarat Rouge 540 Rich Body Cream 200ml
  27. PENHALIGONS

    Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    PENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Mini Eau de Parfum for Him Gift Set
  28. LA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Micro Essential Gentle Scalp Care Hair BrushLA BONNE BROSSE: N.03 The Micro Essential Gentle Scalp Care Hair Brush
  29. LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15LANEIGE: 12 Days of Wonder Advent Calendar Worth £200.15
  30. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish PaletteHOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Wish Palette
  31. MOLTON BROWN

    Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435

    1. Price:€285.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435MOLTON BROWN: Decadent Delights: The Advent Calendar Worth £435
  32. MAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130gMAC: Meld and Lock Fix+ Duo Set 130g
  33. SUQQU

    Blurring Color Blush 6.4g

    1. Price:€56.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4gSUQQU: Blurring Color Blush 6.4g
  34. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114

    1. Price:€112.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Full Collection Set Worth £114
  35. MORPHE

    Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    MORPHE: Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60MORPHE: Riches Come True 5-Piece Brush & Tool Set Worth £60
  36. HUDA BEAUTY

    Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance SetHUDA BEAUTY: Easy Bake Intense Duo Fragrance Set
  37. GUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5mlGUERLAIN: KissKiss Bee Glow Oil Honey Tint Lip Oil 9.5ml
  38. TOM FORD

    Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5g

    1. Price:€43.00
    9 Colours
    TOM FORD: Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5gTOM FORD: Runway Eye Color Stylo 1.5g
  39. REFY

    Hero Mini Set Worth £32

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32REFY: Hero Mini Set Worth £32
  40. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Hybrid Blush and Supple Kiss Lip Glaze Duo Gift Set 7.3ml
  41. GISOU

    Instant Hair Therapy Duo

    1. Price:€45.50
    4.5(17)
    GISOU: Instant Hair Therapy DuoGISOU: Instant Hair Therapy Duo
  42. MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109MAC: M·A·C Celebrity Nudes Lip Vault 16.15g Worth £109
  43. WESTMAN ATELIER

    Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Limited edition
    WESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift SetWESTMAN ATELIER: Petite Party Limited Edition Mini Gift Set
  44. GUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  45. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Lip & Cheek Kit - Medium Worth £47
  46. KILIAN: Piña Paraíso Eau De Parfum 75mlKILIAN: Piña Paraíso Eau De Parfum 75ml
  47. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  48. MAC

    Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g

    1. Price:€43.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2gMAC: Smoke + Ice Eye Shadow Duo 2g
  49. YVES SAINT LAURENT

    Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set

    1. Price:€220.00
    YVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Libre Eau de Parfum Intense Gift Set
  50. CHAMPO

    Growth And Repair Set

    1. Price:€68.00
    CHAMPO: Growth And Repair SetCHAMPO: Growth And Repair Set
  51. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Airbrush Mini Setting Spray Kit Worth £42
  52. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette SetMAISON MARGIELA: Replica Jazz Club Eau De Toilette Set
  53. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo

    1. Price:€43.00
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip DuoLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Wonder Lip Duo
  54. LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55LAURA MERCIER: The Finishing Touch Translucent Loose Setting Powder & Puff Gift Set Worth £55
  55. TOM FORD

    Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g

    1. Price:€71.00
    TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3gTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Lip Blush 3g
  56. UKLASH

    The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27

    1. Price:€29.50
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27UKLASH: The Iconic Lashes Kit Worth £27
Show more results

60/677 results