Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+. Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

677 results

677 results

  1. MAISON MARGIELA

    Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette Set

    1. Price:€93.00
    Gift with purchase
    MAISON MARGIELA: Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette SetMAISON MARGIELA: Replica By The Fireplace Eau De Toilette Set
  2. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Lips Juicylicious Mini Trio Worth £39
  3. BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41BENEFIT: The Hotel Beneville 24-Piece Beauty Advent Calendar Worth £307.41
  4. 111SKIN

    The Jetsetter Gift Set

    1. Price:€49.50
    Gift with purchase
    111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set111SKIN: The Jetsetter Gift Set
  5. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45

    1. Price:€45.50
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Unreal Blush Glow Mini Trio Worth £45
  6. SUQQU

    Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g

    1. Price:€43.00
    2 Colours
    SUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1gSUQQU: Velvet Fit Lipstick Refill 2.1g
  7. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51SOL DE JANEIRO: Body & Sol Gift Set Worth £51
  8. CHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining PencilCHANEL: LE CRAYON LÈVRES Precision Lip-Defining Pencil
  9. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Neroli Oranger Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  10. GUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift SetGUERLAIN: L’Heure Bleue Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  11. HUDA BEAUTY

    Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit

    1. Price:€43.00
    Gift with purchase
    HUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail KitHUDA BEAUTY: Baby Blush Trio Rosy Latte Mocktail Kit
  12. DIOR

    Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50ml

    1. Price:€194.00
    Gift with purchase
    DIOR: Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50mlDIOR: Sauvage Extrait With Limited-Edition Gift Case 50ml
  13. DIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10gDIOR: Dior Backstage Glow Maximizer Multi-Use Highlighter & Blush Palette 10g
  14. CHAMPO

    Pitta Growth Serum Trio

    1. Price:€112.00
    CHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum TrioCHAMPO: Pitta Growth Serum Trio
  15. CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30CLARINS: ClarinsMen Start-Up Essentials Worth over £30
  16. HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6HOURGLASS: Ambient Lighting Edit Unlocked Luck Palette 1.4g x 6
  17. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis

    1. Price:€30.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Midnight Minis
  18. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Encens Suave Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  19. UKLASH

    The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54

    1. Price:€56.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54UKLASH: The Long Lash Essentials Kit Worth £54
  20. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml

    1. Price:€370.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml
  21. AUGUSTINUS BADER

    The Rejuvenating System Gift Set

    1. Price:€106.00
    AUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift SetAUGUSTINUS BADER: The Rejuvenating System Gift Set
  22. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Crystal Saffron Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  23. MANUCURIST

    Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312

    1. Price:€180.00
    Gift set saving
    MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312MANUCURIST: Time to Shine! Advent Calendar Worth £312
  24. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:€82.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Santal Austral Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  25. MAC

    Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g

    1. Price:€45.50
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9gMAC: Extra Dimension Skinfinish 9g
  26. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette

    1. Price:€78.00
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye PaletteCHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Light Tricks Eye Palette
  27. OLAPLEX

    Healthy Hair Discovery Set

    1. Price:€48.00
    OLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery SetOLAPLEX: Healthy Hair Discovery Set
  28. LANEIGE

    Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis

    1. Price:€34.50
    LANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip MinisLANEIGE: Holiday 2026 Glassy Lip Minis
  29. SUQQU

    The Foundation 30g

    1. Price:£81.00
    24 Colours
    SUQQU: The Foundation 30gSUQQU: The Foundation 30g
  30. THE WHITE COMPANY

    Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336

    1. Price:€215.00
    Gift set saving
    5(1)
    THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336THE WHITE COMPANY: Advent Calendar 2026 Worth over £336
  31. REFY

    Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74

    1. Price:€75.00
    Gift set saving
    REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74REFY: Shimmer Sculpt Set Worth £74
  32. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€37.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  33. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70

    1. Price:€66.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Iconic Magic Mini Skin Set Worth £70
  34. DRIES VAN NOTEN

    Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€48.00
    DRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5gDRIES VAN NOTEN: Rose Taboo Refillable Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  35. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml

    1. Price:€131.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 10ml
  36. PENHALIGONS

    Scent Library Gift Set

    1. Price:€49.50
    PENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift SetPENHALIGONS: Scent Library Gift Set
  37. MAC

    MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g

    1. Price:€37.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5gMAC: MACximal Sleek Satin Lipstick 3.5g
  38. CHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200mlCHANEL: N°5 Eau de Parfum Holiday Winter Edition 200ml
  39. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33

    1. Price:€42.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33SOL DE JANEIRO: Sol & Cheer Gift Set Worth £33
  40. MOLTON BROWN

    The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22

    1. Price:€30.50
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22MOLTON BROWN: The Woody Citrus Christmas Cracker Gift Set Worth £22
  41. GIORGIO ARMANI

    Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set

    1. Price:€106.00
    GIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift SetGIORGIO ARMANI: Make Up Mascara Holiday 2026 Gift Set
  42. BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60BIODANCE: Caviar PDRN Eye Patches Pack of 60
  43. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set

    1. Price:€38.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Driplets Lil Miss Wonderful Mini Body Wash, Milk + Mist Set
  44. PHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118mlPHLUR: Beach Skin Shimmering Body Oil 118ml
  45. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml

    1. Price:€485.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200mlPARFUMS DE MARLY: Althair Eau De Parfum 200ml
  46. KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER

    Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml

    1. Price:€44.50
    KYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12mlKYLIE BY KYLIE JENNER: Kylash Volume Mascara Duo Gift Set 2 x 12ml
  47. SUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180mlSUQQU: Aqufons Intense Hydrating Lotion 180ml
  48. BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85BENEFIT: The Brow Booth Precisely, My Brow Pencil Wax & 24 Hour Brow Gel Trio Set Worth £67.85
  49. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32

    1. Price:€37.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32SOL DE JANEIRO: Rosa & Shine Duo Worth £32
  50. LARTISAN PARFUMEUR

    33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml

    1. Price:€375.00
    LARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75mlLARTISAN PARFUMEUR: 33 Abyssae L'Extrait 75ml
  51. ELEMIS

    The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451

    1. Price:€325.00
    Gift set saving
    ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451ELEMIS: The Power Of Pro-Collagen Set Worth £451
  52. FENTY BEAUTY

    Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio

    1. Price:€32.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist TrioFENTY BEAUTY: Mist N Match Mini All-Over Body Mist Trio
  53. TOM FORD

    Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:€415.00
    TOM FORD: Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50mlTOM FORD: Tobacco Vanille Eau De Parfum 50ml
  54. INITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  55. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472

    1. Price:€405.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Pillow Talk Dreams Come True Set Worth £472
  56. NUMBUZIN: No.9 NAD+ Retinol Volumetox Eye Cream 10mlNUMBUZIN: No.9 NAD+ Retinol Volumetox Eye Cream 10ml
  57. CHANEL: Bleu de Chanel l'Exclusif Fragrance & Body Oil SetCHANEL: Bleu de Chanel l'Exclusif Fragrance & Body Oil Set
  58. YVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift SetYVES SAINT LAURENT: Mascara Volume Effect Faux Cils & Mini Loveshine Gift Set
  59. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:€67.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
Show more results

60/677 results