Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

708 results

708 results

  1. TOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Black Orchid Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  2. ACQUA DI PARMA

    Oud Ambrosia Eau de Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$10,500.00
    ACQUA DI PARMA: Oud Ambrosia Eau de Parfum 50mlACQUA DI PARMA: Oud Ambrosia Eau de Parfum 50ml
  3. NARS

    Sparkling Seduction Liquid Eyeshadow 3.5ml

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    4 Colours
    NARS: Sparkling Seduction Liquid Eyeshadow 3.5mlNARS: Sparkling Seduction Liquid Eyeshadow 3.5ml
  4. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Verdant Grove Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$12,050.00
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Verdant Grove Eau de Parfum 100mlLOEWE PERFUMES: Verdant Grove Eau de Parfum 100ml
  5. KILIAN: Angels' Share Paradis Eau de Parfum 100mlKILIAN: Angels' Share Paradis Eau de Parfum 100ml
  6. INITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Musk Therapy Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  7. SOL DE JANEIRO

    Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76

    1. Price:$1,960.00
    Gift set saving
    SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76SOL DE JANEIRO: Smooth & Bright Solidays Gift Set Worth £76
  8. HERMES: Ginseng Biloba Eau de Parfum Refill 200mlHERMES: Ginseng Biloba Eau de Parfum Refill 200ml
  9. CHLOE

    Le Nectar Parfum Intense 50ml

    1. Price:$4,350.00
    CHLOE: Le Nectar Parfum Intense 50mlCHLOE: Le Nectar Parfum Intense 50ml
  10. OLAPLEX

    Signature Hair & Body Mist 80ml

    1. Price:$1,100.00
    OLAPLEX: Signature Hair & Body Mist 80mlOLAPLEX: Signature Hair & Body Mist 80ml
  11. BATLAH: Bois De Santal Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Bois De Santal Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  12. BATLAH: Sunshower Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Sunshower Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  13. FENTY BEAUTY

    Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32g

    1. Price:$1,240.00
    6 ColoursGift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32gFENTY BEAUTY: Sun Stalk'r Warmth Bronzer 6.32g
  14. AROMATICA: Quinoa Protein Treatment Mask 160mlAROMATICA: Quinoa Protein Treatment Mask 160ml
  15. RODIAL

    At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82

    1. Price:$1,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82RODIAL: At-Home Facial Edit Worth £82
  16. LANCOME

    Absolue Cream Skincare Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    LANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare SetLANCOME: Absolue Cream Skincare Set
  17. AROMATICA

    Quinoa Protein Shampoo 400ml

    1. Price:$980.00
    AROMATICA: Quinoa Protein Shampoo 400mlAROMATICA: Quinoa Protein Shampoo 400ml
  18. RABANNE: 1 Million Black Eau De Parfum 100mlRABANNE: 1 Million Black Eau De Parfum 100ml
  19. LA MER

    Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160

    1. Price:$4,950.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160LA MER: Daily Essentials Gift Set Worth £160
  20. BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61BENEFIT: The Glam Golf Club 6-Piece Full Face Makeup Gift Set Worth £68.61
  21. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Serum 30ml
  22. FIRST AID BEAUTY

    KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2g

    1. Price:$540.00
    5(1)
    FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2g
  23. FENTY BEAUTY

    Pro Filt'r Fluid Flex Foundation Brush

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Pro Filt'r Fluid Flex Foundation BrushFENTY BEAUTY: Pro Filt'r Fluid Flex Foundation Brush
  24. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Gift Set
  25. KEVIN MURPHY

    Visionary Volume Holiday Set

    1. Price:$2,500.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday SetKEVIN MURPHY: Visionary Volume Holiday Set
  26. PRADA: Monochrome Soft Matte Refillable Lipstick 3.8gPRADA: Monochrome Soft Matte Refillable Lipstick 3.8g
  27. ZELENS: Collagen Active Firm Eye Gel 15mlZELENS: Collagen Active Firm Eye Gel 15ml
  28. BATLAH: Feminine Muse Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Feminine Muse Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  29. MOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
  30. BOBBI BROWN

    Soft Focus Foundation Brush

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation BrushBOBBI BROWN: Soft Focus Foundation Brush
  31. PARFUMS DE MARLY

    Valaya Coffret Gift Set

    1. Price:$13,850.00
    PARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift SetPARFUMS DE MARLY: Valaya Coffret Gift Set
  32. CREED: Iris Debonair Eau De Parfum 50mlCREED: Iris Debonair Eau De Parfum 50ml
  33. TOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Tobacco Vanille Eau de Parfum Set
  34. MARC ANTOINE BARROIS

    Imaginarium Perfume Set Worth £110

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    MARC ANTOINE BARROIS: Imaginarium Perfume Set Worth £110MARC ANTOINE BARROIS: Imaginarium Perfume Set Worth £110
  35. OLAPLEX

    Hydration Heros Set Worth £56

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    Gift set saving
    OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56OLAPLEX: Hydration Heros Set Worth £56
  36. LOEWE PERFUMES

    Field Diary Eau de Parfum 100ml

    1. Price:$12,050.00
    LOEWE PERFUMES: Field Diary Eau de Parfum 100mlLOEWE PERFUMES: Field Diary Eau de Parfum 100ml
  37. KILIAN

    Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set

    1. Price:$11,450.00
    KILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon SetKILIAN: Love Don't Be Shy Icon Set
  38. LA MER

    Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385

    1. Price:$11,850.00
    Gift set saving
    LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385LA MER: Eye Renewal & Hydration Gift Set Worth £385
  39. BOBBI BROWN

    Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift set saving
    BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60BOBBI BROWN: Color Pop Holiday Cracker Gift Set Worth £60
  40. LE LABO

    Hand Pomade Trio Set

    1. Price:$2,950.00
    LE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio SetLE LABO: Hand Pomade Trio Set
  41. CAUDALIE

    Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60

    1. Price:$1,480.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60CAUDALIE: Glow Best Sellers Set Worth £60
  42. RODIAL

    Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125

    1. Price:$4,550.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125RODIAL: Salmon DNA Edit Worth £125
  43. BATLAH: Turquoise Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Turquoise Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  44. CELIMAX: The Real Noni Energy Ampoule 30mlCELIMAX: The Real Noni Energy Ampoule 30ml
  45. THIS WORKS

    Skin Deep Shimmer Serum 50ml

    1. Price:$1,170.00
    THIS WORKS: Skin Deep Shimmer Serum 50mlTHIS WORKS: Skin Deep Shimmer Serum 50ml
  46. BATLAH: Oud Accord Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Oud Accord Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  47. RODIAL

    Bee Venom Edit Worth £340

    1. Price:$10,600.00
    Gift set saving
    RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340RODIAL: Bee Venom Edit Worth £340
  48. TOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel SetTOM FORD: Soleil Neige Eau De Parfum Travel Set
  49. AROMATICA

    Quinoa Protein Hair Ampoule 100ml

    1. Price:$790.00
    AROMATICA: Quinoa Protein Hair Ampoule 100mlAROMATICA: Quinoa Protein Hair Ampoule 100ml
  50. BATLAH

    Nahar Extrait De Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$9,400.00
    BATLAH: Nahar Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Nahar Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  51. TOM FORD: Private Blend Mini Discovery Gift SetTOM FORD: Private Blend Mini Discovery Gift Set
  52. FENTY BEAUTY

    Lil Miss Wonderful All Over Body Mist 175ml

    1. Price:$1,200.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful All Over Body Mist 175mlFENTY BEAUTY: Lil Miss Wonderful All Over Body Mist 175ml
  53. NUMBUZIN: No.9+ NAD+ PDRN Glow Boosting Toner 150mlNUMBUZIN: No.9+ NAD+ PDRN Glow Boosting Toner 150ml
  54. INITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift SetINITIO: Lift Me Up Extrait de Parfum Gift Set
  55. BURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift SetBURBERRY: Her Eau de Parfum for Women and Body Lotion Trio Gift Set
  56. MIU MIU BEAUTY

    Miutine Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml

    1. Price:$3,300.00
    MIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Intense Eau de Parfum 30mlMIU MIU BEAUTY: Miutine Intense Eau de Parfum 30ml
  57. BOBBI BROWN

    Diffused Eye Liner Brush

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner BrushBOBBI BROWN: Diffused Eye Liner Brush
Show more results

60/708 results