Selfridges logo

You have no recent searches

Grand openings: advent calendars for the big countdown. Shop now
Enjoy free next-day UK delivery for 12 months with Selfridges+ Sign up
Discover more on the Selfridges app. Download now

New In Beauty

Explore new luxury beauty products as they land, and discover the season’s defining launches across skincare, fragrance, makeup and haircare. Our Beauty New In collection offers considered access to what’s next — refined, directional and curated with authority. This is where advanced skincare breakthroughs, newly unveiled fragrance compositions, runway-inspired makeup collections and performance-led haircare first arrive — curated with a discerning eye for formulation, craftsmanship and design.

From clinically driven serums powered by next-generation actives to limited-release eau de parfums and high-impact colour cosmetics debuting straight from the catwalk, each addition reflects the evolving language of modern luxury beauty. The selection spans women’s and men’s products, uniting heritage fashion maisons with contemporary innovators shaping the future of skincare, scent and self-expression.

708 results

708 results

  1. MOLTON BROWN

    The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319

    1. Price:$12,400.00
    Gift set saving
    MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319MOLTON BROWN: The Festive Limited Edition Christmas Hamper Worth £319
  2. PRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Paradoxe Intense Eau de Parfum Set
  3. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set

    1. Price:$1,210.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials SetANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Sculpted Freeze Limited-Edition Brow Essentials Set
  4. LANCOME

    Génifique Skincare Set

    1. Price:$4,150.00
    LANCOME: Génifique Skincare SetLANCOME: Génifique Skincare Set
  5. HERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift SetHERMES: Terre d’Hermès Pure Perfume Gift Set
  6. BOBBI BROWN

    Eye Definer Brush

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    BOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer BrushBOBBI BROWN: Eye Definer Brush
  7. PATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask KitPATCHOLOGY: Masking All The Way Pack of Three Sheet Mask Kit
  8. CLARINS

    Hydra-Essentiel Set

    1. Price:$1,790.00
    CLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel SetCLARINS: Hydra-Essentiel Set
  9. FENTY BEAUTY

    The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set

    1. Price:$930.00
    Gift with purchase
    FENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday SetFENTY BEAUTY: The Curly Coasters 2-Piece Curl Washday Set
  10. RABANNE

    Million Red For Her Parfum 90ml

    1. Price:$5,850.00
    RABANNE: Million Red For Her Parfum 90mlRABANNE: Million Red For Her Parfum 90ml
  11. NUMBUZIN: No.1 Easy Peasy Cleansing Oil 200mlNUMBUZIN: No.1 Easy Peasy Cleansing Oil 200ml
  12. DR. ALTHEA

    Vitamin C Boosting Serum 30ml

    1. Price:$860.00
    DR. ALTHEA: Vitamin C Boosting Serum 30mlDR. ALTHEA: Vitamin C Boosting Serum 30ml
  13. LANCOME

    Rénergie Skincare Set

    1. Price:$3,850.00
    LANCOME: Rénergie Skincare SetLANCOME: Rénergie Skincare Set
  14. ESTEE LAUDER

    Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Revitalizing Supreme+ Gift Set
  15. DR. BARBARA STURM

    Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml

    1. Price:$7,000.00
    DR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50mlDR. BARBARA STURM: Super Anti-Aging Face Mask Rich 50ml
  16. CHARLOTTE TILBURY

    Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325

    1. Price:$9,050.00
    Gift set saving
    CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325CHARLOTTE TILBURY: Hollywood Beauty Wonderland Advent Calendar Worth £325
  17. JIMMY CHOO: I Want Choo Midnight Eau de Parfum 100mlJIMMY CHOO: I Want Choo Midnight Eau de Parfum 100ml
  18. ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS

    Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g

    1. Price:$1,940.00
    ANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5gANASTASIA BEVERLY HILLS: Velvet Muse Limited Edition Lip Trio 3 x 3.5g
  19. MARC ANTOINE BARROIS

    The Story of a Decade Perfume Set Worth £215

    1. Price:$8,800.00
    MARC ANTOINE BARROIS: The Story of a Decade Perfume Set Worth £215MARC ANTOINE BARROIS: The Story of a Decade Perfume Set Worth £215
  20. ESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift SetESTEE LAUDER: Glimmer The Perfect Duo Eau de Parfum Gift Set
  21. KEVIN MURPHY

    Hydration Heroes Set

    1. Price:$3,000.00
    KEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes SetKEVIN MURPHY: Hydration Heroes Set
  22. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Vanilla Powder Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  23. CLARINS

    Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133

    1. Price:$3,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133CLARINS: Extra-Firming Collection Gift Set Worth Over £133
  24. SUQQU: Aqufons Emollient Finishing Fluid 100mlSUQQU: Aqufons Emollient Finishing Fluid 100ml
  25. CAUDALIE

    Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27

    1. Price:$870.00
    Gift set saving
    CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27CAUDALIE: Kiss & Glow Duo Gift Set Worth £27
  26. FIRST AID BEAUTY

    Ultra Repair Hydrating Pillow 28 Pads

    1. Price:$870.00
    FIRST AID BEAUTY: Ultra Repair Hydrating Pillow 28 PadsFIRST AID BEAUTY: Ultra Repair Hydrating Pillow 28 Pads
  27. CLARINS

    Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144

    1. Price:$3,750.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144CLARINS: Super Restorative Collection Gift Set Worth Over £144
  28. CLARINS

    Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165

    1. Price:$4,400.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165CLARINS: Nutri-Lumière Collection Gift Set Worth Over £165
  29. LANEIGE: Balance Mode Peel-to-Polish Mask 100mlLANEIGE: Balance Mode Peel-to-Polish Mask 100ml
  30. PRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum SetPRADA: Luna Rossa Ocean Eau de Parfum Set
  31. UKLASH

    The Big Brow Edit Worth £53

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift set saving
    UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53UKLASH: The Big Brow Edit Worth £53
  32. MATIERE PREMIERE

    Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml

    1. Price:$2,550.00
    MATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300mlMATIERE PREMIERE: Radical Rose Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
  33. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Toasted Coconut Body Scrub with 10% AHA 59.2g
  34. BENEFIT: Beauty Bus Stop Hoola Bronzer, Blusher & Highlighter Cheek Gift Palette Worth £51BENEFIT: Beauty Bus Stop Hoola Bronzer, Blusher & Highlighter Cheek Gift Palette Worth £51
  35. NARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush DuoNARS: Mini Insatiable Liquid Blush Duo
  36. ESTEE LAUDER

    Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set

    1. Price:$1,560.00
    ESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery SetESTEE LAUDER: Advanced Night Repair Discovery Set
  37. BATLAH: Musk Not Musk Extrait De Parfum 50mlBATLAH: Musk Not Musk Extrait De Parfum 50ml
  38. BIODANCE

    Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set

    1. Price:$1,040.00
    BIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift SetBIODANCE: Ultimate Glow Up Gift Set
  39. TOM FORD

    Ombré Leather Reserve 100ml

    1. Price:$7,750.00
    TOM FORD: Ombré Leather Reserve 100mlTOM FORD: Ombré Leather Reserve 100ml
  40. FIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Peach Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226gFIRST AID BEAUTY: KP Bump Eraser Peach Body Scrub with 10% AHA 226g
  41. LANEIGE: Balance Mode Liquid Moisturiser 80mlLANEIGE: Balance Mode Liquid Moisturiser 80ml
  42. MORPHE

    Shapelifter Micro Contour Sitck 1.45g

    1. Price:$560.00
    3 Colours
    MORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Contour Sitck 1.45gMORPHE: Shapelifter Micro Contour Sitck 1.45g
  43. RABANNE

    Million Red For Her Parfum 50ml

    1. Price:$4,300.00
    RABANNE: Million Red For Her Parfum 50mlRABANNE: Million Red For Her Parfum 50ml
  44. MURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30mlMURAD: Retinol Youth Renewal Serum 30ml
  45. LANEIGE: Cream Skin Cerapeptide™ Mist 80mlLANEIGE: Cream Skin Cerapeptide™ Mist 80ml
  46. CLARINS

    Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88

    1. Price:$2,850.00
    Gift set saving
    CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88CLARINS: Double Serum Light Collection Gift Set Worth Over £88
  47. GUCCI: Guilty Eau de Toilette Intense Pour Homme 90mlGUCCI: Guilty Eau de Toilette Intense Pour Homme 90ml
  48. MAC

    Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml

    1. Price:$1,020.00
    Exclusive to Selfridges
    MAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5mlMAC: Lipglass Air Non-Sticky Lip Gloss 5ml
  49. CHLOE: Le Nectar Parfum Intense Refill 150mlCHLOE: Le Nectar Parfum Intense Refill 150ml
  50. LE LABO

    Bergamote 22 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10ml

    1. Price:$5,700.00
    Reselfridges refill
    LE LABO: Bergamote 22 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10mlLE LABO: Bergamote 22 Eau de Parfum Travel Tube Refills 3x10ml
  51. ORIBE

    Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47

    1. Price:$1,630.00
    Gift with purchase
    ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47ORIBE: Protect and Texturize Travel Duo Worth £47
  52. JIMMY CHOO: I Want Choo Midnight Eau de Parfum 60mlJIMMY CHOO: I Want Choo Midnight Eau de Parfum 60ml
  53. RODIAL

    The Peel Liquid Peel

    1. Price:$1,830.00
    RODIAL: The Peel Liquid PeelRODIAL: The Peel Liquid Peel
  54. MOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75mlMOLTON BROWN: Fiery Pink Pepper Bath & Shower Gel Bauble 75ml
Show more results

60/708 results